SCOREBOB
31.10.2026

Murom vs Luki-Energiya - Result 2 - 0

Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.

Result
2:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
27.09.2026 15:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Viktor Losev Stadion
Murom
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
15:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Second League - Group 2 (Group 2 - 25).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Murom recorded 5-0-0 across 5 games; Luki-Energiya recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Luki-Energiya 2-1 Murom.
  • Stored table context: Murom are ranked #1 with 44 pts, Luki-Energiya are ranked #3 with 42 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Murom Murom
5-0-0
GF avg
2.6
GA avg
0.2
BTTS
1/5
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
3-1-1
GF avg
2.0
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Murom
Win or draw
Double chance : Murom or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.38
X 3.30
2 2.65
Head-to-head games1
Second League - Group 2
07 Jun 2026
15:00
Luki-Energiya
2 1
MatchdayGroup 2 - 25
Latest gamesRecent form
Events4
80'
Goal · Normal Goal
Murom
73'
Card · Red Card
Murom
45+1'
Goal · Normal Goal
Murom
27'
Card · Red Card
Luki-Energiya
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Murom Murom
No lineup data available.
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Murom
No player stats available.
Luki-Energiya
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
Murom
Form: WLDWW
21
18
44
2
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Form: WDDWD
20
22
42
3
Luki-Energiya
Form: WDLLW
21
18
42
4
Baltika II
Form: DDWWW
21
19
40
5
Chertanovo Moscow
Form: WDWWL
21
21
39
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
1xBet
Home
2.38
Draw
3.30
Away
2.65
Goals Over/Under
1xBet
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
More markets
Match Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home2.38 Draw3.30 Away2.65
Goals Over/Under1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.26 Under 1.53.40 Over 2.01.43 Under 2.02.60 Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.85 Over 3.53.10 Under 3.51.31
Double Chance1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.42 Home/Away1.29 Draw/Away1.51
Asian Handicap1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home -13.60 Away -11.23 Home +01.75 Away +01.96 Home +11.17 Away +14.30 Home -1.54.50 Away -1.51.15
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200 in Second League - Group 2.
Which venue is listed for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
Murom vs Luki-Energiya is listed at Viktor Losev Stadion in Murom.