Group 2 - 25
Murom vs Luki-Energiya - Result 2 - 0
Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
27.09.2026 15:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Viktor Losev Stadion
Murom
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
15:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Second League - Group 2 (Group 2 - 25).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Murom recorded 5-0-0 across 5 games; Luki-Energiya recorded 3-1-1 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Luki-Energiya 2-1 Murom.
- Stored table context: Murom are ranked #1 with 44 pts, Luki-Energiya are ranked #3 with 42 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
5-0-0
GF avg
2.6GA avg
0.2BTTS
1/53-1-1
GF avg
2.0GA avg
1.2BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Murom
Win or draw
Double chance : Murom or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.38
X 3.30
2 2.65
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayGroup 2 - 25
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
W
W
W
Events4
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Murom
No player stats available.
Luki-Energiya
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
1xBet
Goals Over/Under
1xBet
More markets
Match Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home2.38
Draw3.30
Away2.65
Goals Over/Under1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.26
Under 1.53.40
Over 2.01.43
Under 2.02.60
Over 2.51.85
Under 2.51.85
Over 3.53.10
Under 3.51.31
Double Chance1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.42
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.51
Asian Handicap1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home -13.60
Away -11.23
Home +01.75
Away +01.96
Home +11.17
Away +14.30
Home -1.54.50
Away -1.51.15
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
Murom vs Luki-Energiya finished 2 - 0. Match date: 27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
27 Sep 2026 15:00 GMT+0200 in Second League - Group 2.
Which venue is listed for Murom vs Luki-Energiya?
Murom vs Luki-Energiya is listed at Viktor Losev Stadion in Murom.