SCOREBOB
31.10.2026
Regular Season - 28

Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long - Result 1 - 1

Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200.

Kickoff
17.10.2026 13:35
Season
2026
Referee
Jianxin Du, China
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium
Yuxi
Yunnan
Capacity
10,000
Surface
artificial turf
Kickoff
13:35
Referee
Jianxin Du, China
Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200. Competition: Super League (Regular Season - 28).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Yunnan Yukun recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Chongqing Tongliang Long recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Yunnan Yukun 1-0 Chongqing Tongliang Long.
  • Stored table context: Yunnan Yukun are ranked #6 with 40 pts, Chongqing Tongliang Long are ranked #9 with 36 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun
2-1-2
GF avg
2.0
GA avg
3.2
BTTS
2/5
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long
0-2-3
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Yunnan Yukun
Win or draw
Double chance : Yunnan Yukun or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.74
X 4.20
2 4.25
B
Betano
1 1.72
X 3.90
2 4.15
B
Betfair
1 1.67
X 4.20
2 4.33
D
Dafabet
1 1.74
X 4.10
2 4.30
M
Marathonbet
1 1.68
X 4.05
2 4.10
P
Pinnacle
1 1.72
X 4.07
2 4.30
S
SBO
1 1.62
X 3.49
2 3.60
W
William Hill
1 1.70
X 3.80
2 4.00
Head-to-head games2
FA Cup
02 Sep 2026
14:00
Yunnan Yukun
1 0
Super League
20 May 2026
14:00
Chongqing Tongliang Long
0 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 28
Latest gamesRecent form
Events11
87'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Han Zilong
Yunnan Yukun
86'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: J. Saeter
Yunnan Yukun
83'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: Ruan Qilong
Chongqing Tongliang Long
82'
Goal · Penalty
Chongqing Tongliang Long
76'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: Du Yuezheng
Chongqing Tongliang Long
76'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: Zhang Yingkai
Chongqing Tongliang Long
73'
subst · Substitution 1
Yunnan Yukun
55'
Card · Yellow Card
Foul
Yunnan Yukun
53'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: Wu Yongqiang
Chongqing Tongliang Long
53'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: Liu Mingshi
Chongqing Tongliang Long
34'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: Caio Vinicius
Yunnan Yukun
StatisticsLive compare
2
Shots on Goal
1
10
Shots off Goal
2
17
Total Shots
6
5
Blocked Shots
3
11
Shots insidebox
3
6
Shots outsidebox
3
8
Fouls
8
6
Corner Kicks
6
0
Offsides
1
53%
Ball Possession
47%
1
Yellow Cards
0
—
Red Cards
—
0
Goalkeeper Saves
1
416
Total passes
371
344
Passes accurate
300
83%
Passes %
81%
2.16
expected_goals
1.29
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun
4-1-4-1
Jordi Vinyals
Coach
Jordi Vinyals
Starting XI11
23
1:1
3
2:4
33
2:3
2
2:2
21
2:1
8
Xu Xin
M
3:1
10
4:3
34
4:2
11
4:1
9
Cleber
F
5:1
Bench12
Chongqing Tongliang Long Chongqing Tongliang Long
Starting XI11
Bench11
Player statsTop match ratings
Match leaders
Bunyamin Abdusalam
Top rating
Bunyamin Abdusalam
7.6 M Rating 7.6
Alexandru Cîmpanu
Goals
Alexandru Cîmpanu
1 M Rating 7.3
Caio Vinícius
Assists
Caio Vinícius
1 M Rating 7.5
Cléber
Shots on target
Cléber
2 F Rating 6.9
Lucão
Passes
Lucão
65 D Rating 6.6
Ibrahim Amadou
Defensive actions
Ibrahim Amadou
6 M Rating 7.2
Haoyang Yao
Saves
Haoyang Yao
1 G Rating 6.5
Yunnan Yukun
7.6
86
0/0
0/0
7.5
90
0/1
1/0
7.3
90
0/0
0/0
7.2
90
0/0
0/0
Xin Xu
M
7.2
87
0/0
0/0
7.2
72
0/0
0/0
6.9
90
1/0
0/0
6.9
90
0/0
0/0
6.7
90
0/0
0/0
6.7
90
0/0
0/0
Chongqing Tongliang Long
7.3
90
1/0
0/0
7.2
90
0/0
0/0
6.9
76
0/0
0/0
6.9
14
0/0
0/0
6.7
90
0/0
0/0
6.7
11
0/0
0/0
Lucão
D
6.6
90
0/0
0/0
6.6
37
0/0
0/0
6.6
37
0/0
0/0
6.5
90
0/0
0/0
TableLeague context
Standings
4
Shandong Luneng
Form: WWDDW
29
10
44
5
SHANGHAI SIPG
Form: WWWDW
29
14
42
6
Yunnan Yukun
Form: DDLWL
29
-3
40
7
Qingdao Youth Island
Form: DLLDD
29
-6
39
8
Shanghai Shenhua
Form: LWWWL
29
13
37
9
29
-3
36
10
Hangzhou Greentown
Form: WLLWL
29
-3
34
11
Sichuan Jiuniu
Form: WLDDL
29
-12
32
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
1.70
Draw
3.80
Away
4.00
Goals Over/Under
Marathonbet
Over 2.5
1.46
Under 2.5
2.38
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.70 Draw3.80 Away4.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.68 Draw4.05 Away4.10
B
Betfair
Home1.67 Draw4.20 Away4.33
P
Pinnacle
Home1.72 Draw4.07 Away4.30
S
SBO
Home1.62 Draw3.49 Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home1.74 Draw4.20 Away4.25
B
Betano
Home1.72 Draw3.90 Away4.15
D
Dafabet
Home1.74 Draw4.10 Away4.30
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.10 Under 1.55.00 Over 1.751.13 Under 1.754.55 Over 2.01.16 Under 2.04.05 Over 2.251.32 Under 2.252.88
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.16 Under 1.55.06 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.48 Over 2.751.65 Under 2.752.22 Over 3.52.31 Under 3.51.60
S
SBO
Over 3.01.81 Under 3.01.91
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.10 Under 1.55.00 Over 1.751.13 Under 1.754.54 Over 2.01.16 Under 2.04.05 Over 2.251.32 Under 2.252.87
B
Betano
Over 1.51.17 Under 1.54.45 Over 2.51.53 Under 2.52.40 Over 3.52.25 Under 3.51.60 Over 0.51.03 Under 0.59.00
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away2.05
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.19 Home/Away1.19 Draw/Away2.04
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away2.20
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.11 Home/Away1.12 Draw/Away1.80
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.22 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away2.09
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.24 Home/Away1.23 Draw/Away2.12
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.44 Away -1.251.44 Home -12.18 Away -11.62 Home -0.751.82 Away -0.751.81 Home -0.251.46 Away -0.252.38
B
Betfair
Home -1.52.75 Away -1.51.40 Home +1.51.05 Away +1.58.50 Home -2.55.00 Away -2.51.14 Home -3.59.50 Away -3.51.04
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.56 Away -1.251.51 Home -12.24 Away -11.65 Home -0.751.93 Away -0.751.91 Home -0.51.71 Away -0.52.14
S
SBO
Home -0.751.89 Away -0.751.83
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.50 Away -1.251.48 Home -12.18 Away -11.62 Home -0.751.82 Away -0.751.81 Home -0.251.46 Away -0.252.38
B
Betano
Home -12.15 Away -11.65 Home -0.51.70 Away -0.52.07
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10 Draw2.50 Away4.20
M
Marathonbet
Home2.17 Draw2.40 Away4.30
B
Betfair
Home2.10 Draw2.50 Away4.33
P
Pinnacle
Home2.20 Draw2.58 Away4.57
S
SBO
Home2.11 Draw2.33 Away3.58
1
1xBet
Home2.17 Draw2.40 Away4.30
B
Betano
Home2.22 Draw2.35 Away4.30
Officials
Referee
Jianxin Du, China
Nationality not available
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200 in Super League.
Which venue is listed for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long is listed at Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium in Yuxi.