Regular Season - 28
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long - Result 1 - 1
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
17.10.2026 13:35
Season
2026
Referee
Jianxin Du, China
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium
Yuxi
Yunnan
Capacity
10,000Surface
artificial turfKickoff
13:35Referee
Jianxin Du, ChinaMatch summaryResult and recorded context
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200. Competition: Super League (Regular Season - 28).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Yunnan Yukun recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Chongqing Tongliang Long recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Yunnan Yukun 1-0 Chongqing Tongliang Long.
- Stored table context: Yunnan Yukun are ranked #6 with 40 pts, Chongqing Tongliang Long are ranked #9 with 36 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
2.0GA avg
3.2BTTS
2/50-2-3
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.4BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Yunnan Yukun
Win or draw
Double chance : Yunnan Yukun or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.74
X 4.20
2 4.25
B
Betano
1 1.72
X 3.90
2 4.15
B
Betfair
1 1.67
X 4.20
2 4.33
D
Dafabet
1 1.74
X 4.10
2 4.30
M
Marathonbet
1 1.68
X 4.05
2 4.10
P
Pinnacle
1 1.72
X 4.07
2 4.30
S
SBO
1 1.62
X 3.49
2 3.60
W
William Hill
1 1.70
X 3.80
2 4.00
Head-to-head games2
MatchdayRegular Season - 28
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
W
L
D
D
L
L
D
L
Events11
StatisticsLive compare
2
Shots on Goal
1
10
Shots off Goal
2
17
Total Shots
6
5
Blocked Shots
3
11
Shots insidebox
3
6
Shots outsidebox
3
8
Fouls
8
6
Corner Kicks
6
0
Offsides
1
53%
Ball Possession
47%
1
Yellow Cards
0
—
Red Cards
—
0
Goalkeeper Saves
1
416
Total passes
371
344
Passes accurate
300
83%
Passes %
81%
2.16
expected_goals
1.29
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
Coach
Jordi Vinyals
Starting XI11
Bench12
24
5
27
30
17
22
36
Starting XI11
37
33
26
10
11
Bench11
31
38
24
27
21
19
17
15
Player statsTop match ratings
Match leaders
Top rating
Bunyamin Abdusalam
Goals
Alexandru Cîmpanu
Assists
Caio Vinícius
Shots on target
Cléber
Passes
Lucão
Defensive actions
Ibrahim Amadou
Saves
Haoyang Yao
Yunnan Yukun
Chongqing Tongliang Long
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Marathonbet
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.70
Draw3.80
Away4.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.68
Draw4.05
Away4.10
B
Betfair
Home1.67
Draw4.20
Away4.33
P
Pinnacle
Home1.72
Draw4.07
Away4.30
S
SBO
Home1.62
Draw3.49
Away3.60
1
1xBet
Home1.74
Draw4.20
Away4.25
B
Betano
Home1.72
Draw3.90
Away4.15
D
Dafabet
Home1.74
Draw4.10
Away4.30
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.55.00
Over 1.751.13
Under 1.754.55
Over 2.01.16
Under 2.04.05
Over 2.251.32
Under 2.252.88
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.16
Under 1.55.06
Over 2.51.53
Under 2.52.48
Over 2.751.65
Under 2.752.22
Over 3.52.31
Under 3.51.60
S
SBO
Over 3.01.81
Under 3.01.91
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.55.00
Over 1.751.13
Under 1.754.54
Over 2.01.16
Under 2.04.05
Over 2.251.32
Under 2.252.87
B
Betano
Over 1.51.17
Under 1.54.45
Over 2.51.53
Under 2.52.40
Over 3.52.25
Under 3.51.60
Over 0.51.03
Under 0.59.00
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away2.05
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.19
Home/Away1.19
Draw/Away2.04
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.20
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.11
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away1.80
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.22
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away2.09
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.24
Home/Away1.23
Draw/Away2.12
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.44
Away -1.251.44
Home -12.18
Away -11.62
Home -0.751.82
Away -0.751.81
Home -0.251.46
Away -0.252.38
B
Betfair
Home -1.52.75
Away -1.51.40
Home +1.51.05
Away +1.58.50
Home -2.55.00
Away -2.51.14
Home -3.59.50
Away -3.51.04
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.56
Away -1.251.51
Home -12.24
Away -11.65
Home -0.751.93
Away -0.751.91
Home -0.51.71
Away -0.52.14
S
SBO
Home -0.751.89
Away -0.751.83
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.50
Away -1.251.48
Home -12.18
Away -11.62
Home -0.751.82
Away -0.751.81
Home -0.251.46
Away -0.252.38
B
Betano
Home -12.15
Away -11.65
Home -0.51.70
Away -0.52.07
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10
Draw2.50
Away4.20
M
Marathonbet
Home2.17
Draw2.40
Away4.30
B
Betfair
Home2.10
Draw2.50
Away4.33
P
Pinnacle
Home2.20
Draw2.58
Away4.57
S
SBO
Home2.11
Draw2.33
Away3.58
1
1xBet
Home2.17
Draw2.40
Away4.30
B
Betano
Home2.22
Draw2.35
Away4.30
Officials
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long finished 1 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
17 Oct 2026 13:35 GMT+0200 in Super League.
Which venue is listed for Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long?
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tongliang Long is listed at Yuxi plateau Sports Center Stadium in Yuxi.