Regular Season - 18
Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II - Result 3 - 4
Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II finished 3 - 4. Match date: 19 Jun 2026 12:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
19.06.2026 12:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II finished 3 - 4. Match date: 19 Jun 2026 12:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Victoria NPL 2 (Regular Season - 18).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Eltham Redbacks FC recorded 0-2-3 across 5 games; Western United II recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Western United II 0-2 Eltham Redbacks FC.
- Stored table context: Eltham Redbacks FC are ranked #6 with 39 pts, Western United II are ranked #13 with 25 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-2-3
GF avg
1.4GA avg
2.8BTTS
4/51-1-3
GF avg
1.4GA avg
2.2BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Eltham Redbacks FC
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Eltham Redbacks FC or draw and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
+1.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
11 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.60
X 4.35
2 4.06
B
Bet365
1 1.62
X 4.50
2 3.70
B
Betano
1 1.62
X 4.50
2 3.95
B
Betfair
1 1.60
X 4.40
2 4.00
B
BetVictor
1 1.50
X 3.75
2 3.70
D
Dafabet
1 1.62
X 4.40
2 3.95
M
Marathonbet
1 1.58
X 4.35
2 4.00
P
Pinnacle
1 1.60
X 4.58
2 3.79
S
Superbet
1 1.62
X 4.45
2 3.70
U
Unibet
1 1.64
X 4.00
2 3.80
W
William Hill
1 1.62
X 4.00
2 3.90
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayRegular Season - 18
Latest gamesRecent form
L
D
L
D
L
Events8
84'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Eltham Redbacks FC
79'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Western United II
65'
Goal · Missed Penalty
Unknown player
Eltham Redbacks FC
54'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Eltham Redbacks FC
26'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Western United II
20'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Western United II
19'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Eltham Redbacks FC
14'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Western United II
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Eltham Redbacks FC
No player stats available.
Western United II
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.62
Draw4.00
Away3.90
B
Bet365
Home1.62
Draw4.50
Away3.70
M
Marathonbet
Home1.58
Draw4.35
Away4.00
U
Unibet
Home1.64
Draw4.00
Away3.80
B
Betfair
Home1.60
Draw4.40
Away4.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.50
Draw3.75
Away3.70
P
Pinnacle
Home1.60
Draw4.58
Away3.79
1
1xBet
Home1.60
Draw4.35
Away4.06
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.33
Under 2.53.25
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.05
Under 1.56.70
Over 1.751.06
Under 1.756.30
Over 2.01.07
Under 2.05.90
Over 2.251.17
Under 2.254.05
U
Unibet
Over 2.51.30
Under 2.52.95
Over 3.51.82
Under 3.51.82
Over 4.52.80
Under 4.51.34
Over 5.54.70
Under 5.51.13
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.22
Under 2.52.63
Over 3.51.60
Under 3.51.74
Over 4.52.25
Under 4.51.33
Over 3.251.49
Under 3.251.89
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.751.34
Under 2.752.97
Over 3.51.77
Under 3.51.96
Over 3.01.41
Under 3.02.68
Over 4.52.68
Under 4.51.41
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.05
Under 1.56.70
Over 1.751.06
Under 1.756.30
Over 2.01.07
Under 2.05.90
Over 2.251.17
Under 2.254.06
B
Betano
Over 2.51.30
Under 2.52.95
Over 3.51.78
Under 3.51.93
Over 4.52.55
Under 4.51.39
Over 3.751.93
Under 3.751.78
S
Superbet
Over 2.51.28
Under 2.53.10
Over 3.51.77
Under 3.51.95
Over 4.52.62
Under 4.51.39
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away2.15
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22
Home/Away1.12
Draw/Away2.10
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.16
Home/Away1.13
Draw/Away2.09
U
Unibet
Home/Draw1.17
Home/Away1.15
Draw/Away1.94
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away2.20
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.06
Draw/Away2.05
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.16
Home/Away1.13
Draw/Away2.09
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.21
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away2.22
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.252.15
Away -1.251.68
Home -12.00
Away -11.80
Home -0.751.78
Away -0.752.02
Home -0.51.62
Away -0.52.25
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.15
Away -1.251.56
Home -11.95
Away -11.74
Home -0.751.71
Away -0.751.92
Home -0.251.42
Away -0.252.49
B
BetVictor
Home -1.251.94
Away -1.251.46
Home -11.75
Away -11.59
Home -0.751.57
Away -0.751.78
Home -0.51.47
Away -0.51.92
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.24
Away -1.251.60
Home -11.99
Away -11.78
Home -0.751.74
Away -0.752.00
Home -0.51.59
Away -0.52.21
1
1xBet
Home -1.252.15
Away -1.251.56
Home -11.95
Away -11.74
Home -0.751.71
Away -0.751.92
Home -0.251.42
Away -0.252.49
B
Betano
Home -11.93
Away -11.78
Home -0.751.75
Away -0.751.95
D
Dafabet
Home -0.51.63
Away -0.52.08
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.00
Draw2.75
Away3.75
B
Bet365
Home2.05
Draw2.75
Away3.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.00
Draw2.69
Away3.96
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw2.70
Away4.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.95
Draw2.40
Away3.70
1
1xBet
Home2.02
Draw2.69
Away4.10
B
Betano
Home2.02
Draw2.67
Away3.95
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II?
Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II finished 3 - 4. Match date: 19 Jun 2026 12:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Eltham Redbacks FC vs Western United II?
19 Jun 2026 12:30 GMT+0200 in Victoria NPL 2.