SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Regular Season - 28

FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus - Result 4 - 0

FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus finished 4 - 0. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 13:30 GMT+0200.

Result
4:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
12.09.2026 13:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
Asula 4c
Capacity
14,405
Surface
grass
Kickoff
13:30
Referee
-
A. Le Coq Arena
Match summaryResult and recorded context

FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus finished 4 - 0. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 13:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Meistriliiga (Regular Season - 28).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: FC Levadia Tallinn recorded 5-0-0 across 5 games; Vaprus recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Vaprus 1-1 FC Levadia Tallinn.
  • Stored table context: FC Levadia Tallinn are ranked #1 with 90 pts, Vaprus are ranked #8 with 37 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
5-0-0
GF avg
3.0
GA avg
0.6
BTTS
2/5
Vaprus Vaprus
2-1-2
GF avg
1.8
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
4/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
FC Levadia Tallinn
Winner : FC Levadia Tallinn
Home goals
-4.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
50%
Draw
50%
Away
0%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.08
X 8.00
2 16.50
B
Bet365
1 1.12
X 8.00
2 15.00
B
Betano
1 1.16
X 6.50
2 11.00
B
Betfair
1 1.10
X 8.00
2 14.00
B
BetVictor
1 1.07
X 5.75
2 11.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.08
X 8.00
2 16.75
P
Pinnacle
1 1.13
X 8.64
2 13.17
S
SBO
1 1.12
X 6.76
2 10.60
W
William Hill
1 1.12
X 7.50
2 17.00
Head-to-head games4
Meistriliiga
02 Aug 2026
18:00
Vaprus
1 1
Meistriliiga
20 May 2026
18:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
1 6
Meistriliiga
08 Apr 2026
18:00
Vaprus
2 1
Friendlies Clubs
24 Jan 2026
11:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
3 2
MatchdayRegular Season - 28
Latest gamesRecent form
Events18
90+1'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Levadia Tallinn
82'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: J. Allas
Vaprus
82'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: K. Kutsar
Vaprus
77'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Levadia Tallinn
75'
Card · Yellow Card
Vaprus
74'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: U. Nomm
Vaprus
73'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: G. Lehtmets
FC Levadia Tallinn
73'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: G. Reis
FC Levadia Tallinn
66'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: K. Kauber
Vaprus
66'
Goal · Penalty
FC Levadia Tallinn
63'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: E. Otoo
FC Levadia Tallinn
63'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: M. Bessala
FC Levadia Tallinn
52'
Card · Yellow Card
Vaprus
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: R. Peetson
FC Levadia Tallinn
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: V. Vallik
Vaprus
28'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: F. Liivak
FC Levadia Tallinn
19'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: J. Saliste
FC Levadia Tallinn
6'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: M. Ainsalu
FC Levadia Tallinn
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
No lineup data available.
Vaprus Vaprus
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
FC Levadia Tallinn
No player stats available.
Vaprus
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
FC Levadia Tallinn
Form: WWWWW
35
68
90
2
Paide
Form: WLWWW
35
13
63
3
Flora Tallinn
Form: LLWLL
34
15
58
4
Kalju Nomme
Form: WWLDL
34
24
57
5
Tammeka
Form: WLWLL
35
-5
53
6
Laagri
Form: LLWWW
35
-2
47
7
Nõmme United
Form: LWWWL
35
-22
37
8
Vaprus
Form: LDLLD
35
-23
37
9
Kuressaare
Form: DLLWW
34
-18
36
10
Trans Narva
Form: LLLLD
34
-50
20
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
1.12
Draw
7.50
Away
17.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.28
Under 2.5
3.50
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.12 Draw7.50 Away17.00
B
Bet365
Home1.12 Draw8.00 Away15.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.08 Draw8.00 Away16.75
B
Betfair
Home1.10 Draw8.00 Away14.00
B
BetVictor
Home1.07 Draw5.75 Away11.00
P
Pinnacle
Home1.13 Draw8.64 Away13.17
S
SBO
Home1.12 Draw6.76 Away10.60
1
1xBet
Home1.08 Draw8.00 Away16.50
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.07 Under 1.57.50 Over 2.51.28 Under 2.53.50 Over 3.51.67 Under 3.52.10 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.515.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.57.70 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.20 Over 2.01.04 Under 2.06.75 Over 2.251.14 Under 2.254.45
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.06 Under 1.58.50 Over 2.51.22 Under 2.53.80 Over 3.51.67 Under 3.52.15
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.03 Under 1.54.33 Over 2.51.18 Under 2.52.80 Over 3.51.54 Under 3.51.82 Over 4.52.15 Under 4.51.36
P
Pinnacle
Over 3.51.70 Under 3.52.10 Over 3.01.36 Under 3.02.97 Over 4.52.58 Under 4.51.46 Over 3.251.52 Under 3.252.40
S
SBO
Over 3.751.90 Under 3.751.88
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.02 Under 1.57.70 Over 1.751.03 Under 1.757.20 Over 2.01.04 Under 2.06.75 Over 2.251.14 Under 2.254.44
B
Betano
Over 3.51.67 Under 3.51.95 Over 3.751.82 Under 3.751.82 Over 4.01.88 Under 4.01.75
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.08 Draw/Away5.50
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.01 Home/Away1.06 Draw/Away5.50
M
Marathonbet
Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away5.45
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.05 Draw/Away5.50
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.02 Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away5.45
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.04 Home/Away1.08 Draw/Away3.45
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.251.30 Away -1.253.45 Home -11.18 Away -14.65 Home -0.751.16 Away -0.755.25 Home -0.51.14 Away -0.55.75
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.24 Away -1.253.34 Home -11.12 Away -14.65 Home -0.751.10 Away -0.755.05 Home -0.251.03 Away -0.257.70
B
BetVictor
Home -32.20 Away -31.34 Home -21.41 Away -22.04 Home -2.51.73 Away -2.51.61 Home -2.251.57 Away -2.251.78
P
Pinnacle
Home -32.64 Away -31.45 Home -21.57 Away -22.31 Home -1.751.46 Away -1.752.59 Home -1.51.39 Away -1.52.83
S
SBO
Home -2.251.82 Away -2.251.98
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.24 Away -1.253.34 Home -11.12 Away -14.65 Home -0.751.10 Away -0.755.05 Home -0.251.03 Away -0.2513.20
B
Betano
Home -21.75 Away -21.87 Home -2.251.78 Away -2.251.83
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home1.40 Draw3.30 Away10.00
B
Bet365
Home1.40 Draw3.25 Away10.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.42 Draw3.12 Away10.75
B
Betfair
Home1.40 Draw3.40 Away9.50
B
BetVictor
Home1.36 Draw2.88 Away8.50
P
Pinnacle
Home1.42 Draw3.45 Away9.94
S
SBO
Home1.38 Draw3.26 Away8.49
1
1xBet
Home1.43 Draw3.12 Away11.60
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus?
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus finished 4 - 0. Match date: 12 Sep 2026 13:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus?
12 Sep 2026 13:30 GMT+0200 in Meistriliiga.
Which venue is listed for FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus?
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus is listed at A. Le Coq Arena in Tallinn.