Regular Season - 29
Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti - Result 0 - 1
Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti finished 0 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
17.10.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Erosi Manjgaladze Stadium
Samtredia
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
16:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti finished 0 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Erovnuli Liga 2 (Regular Season - 29).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Samtredia recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games; Aragvi Dusheti recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Aragvi Dusheti 2-4 Samtredia.
- Stored table context: Samtredia are ranked #5 with 43 pts, Aragvi Dusheti are ranked #6 with 40 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
3-0-2
GF avg
3.0GA avg
0.8BTTS
2/51-0-4
GF avg
1.4GA avg
2.6BTTS
4/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Samtredia
Win or draw
Double chance : Samtredia or draw
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
50%
Draw
50%
Away
0%
Pre-match odds
2 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.29
X 5.10
2 8.40
B
Bet365
1 1.25
X 5.25
2 9.50
Head-to-head games3
MatchdayRegular Season - 29
Latest gamesRecent form
W
L
W
L
W
Events13
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Starting XI11
12
15
25
20
32
11
37
Bench9
6
19
26
31
40
Starting XI11
1
20
21
27
8
26
16
Bench7
7
14
29
30
Player statsTop match ratings
Samtredia
No player stats available.
Aragvi Dusheti
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner2 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.25
Draw5.25
Away9.50
1
1xBet
Home1.29
Draw5.10
Away8.40
Goals Over/Under2 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.44
Under 2.52.62
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.13
Under 1.56.50
Over 2.51.43
Under 2.52.65
Over 3.52.08
Under 3.51.67
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.517.00
Double Chance2 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.03
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away3.40
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.04
Home/Away1.13
Draw/Away3.30
Asian Handicap2 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.751.82
Away -1.751.98
1
1xBet
Home -11.41
Away -12.65
Home +01.07
Away +06.80
Home -22.30
Away -21.54
Home -1.51.78
Away -1.51.93
First Half Winner2 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.62
Draw2.75
Away7.50
1
1xBet
Home1.64
Draw2.88
Away7.55
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti?
Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti finished 0 - 1. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti?
17 Oct 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Erovnuli Liga 2.
Which venue is listed for Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti?
Samtredia vs Aragvi Dusheti is listed at Erosi Manjgaladze Stadium in Samtredia.