SCOREBOB
31.10.2026

Sollentuna vs Enköping - Result 2 - 3

Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.

Result
2:3
FT Finished
Kickoff
16.09.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Sollentunavallen
Location not listed
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
16:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Ettan - Norra (Norra - 22).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Sollentuna recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games; Enköping recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Enköping 1-0 Sollentuna.
  • Stored table context: Sollentuna are ranked #12 with 31 pts, Enköping are ranked #4 with 51 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Sollentuna Sollentuna
2-0-3
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
3/5
Enköping Enköping
2-1-2
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Sollentuna
Win or draw
Double chance : Sollentuna or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds 9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.16
X 3.42
2 2.86
B
Bet365
1 2.15
X 3.50
2 2.75
B
Betano
1 2.22
X 3.50
2 2.85
B
Betfair
1 2.15
X 3.50
2 2.80
B
BetVictor
1 2.20
X 3.50
2 2.88
M
Marathonbet
1 2.14
X 3.42
2 2.79
P
Pinnacle
1 2.19
X 3.48
2 2.87
S
SBO
1 2.08
X 3.07
2 2.68
W
William Hill
1 2.20
X 3.10
2 2.80
Head-to-head games1
Ettan - Norra
17 May 2026
16:00
Enköping
1 0
MatchdayNorra - 22
Latest gamesRecent form
Events14
82'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: O. Kack
Sollentuna
79'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: M. Hadell
Enköping
73'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: P. Osama
Enköping
67'
Goal · Normal Goal
Sollentuna
67'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: F. Johansson
Enköping
67'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: M. Abdi
Enköping
63'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: J. Zeberga
Sollentuna
63'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: K. Grauberg
Sollentuna
59'
Card · Yellow Card
Sollentuna
59'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: N. Josefsberg
Sollentuna
27'
Goal · Normal Goal
Sollentuna
23'
Goal · Normal Goal
Enköping
10'
Goal · Normal Goal
Enköping
4'
Goal · Normal Goal
Enköping
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Johan Palm
Coach
Johan Palm
Starting XI11
2
L. Johansson
Player
7
J. Backstrom
Player
11
S. Nkubiri
Player
12
U. Aras
Player
14
F. Rosenquist
Player
17
J. Danho
Player
18
E. Lundell
Player
19
L. Ennart
Player
24
E. Karlsson
Player
27
C. Axelsson
Player
35
V. Blumenthal
Player
Bench7
1
O. Franck
Player
3
K. Stregart
Player
5
J. Zeberga
Player
6
O. Kack
Player
9
K. Grauberg
Player
16
N. Josefsberg
Player
20
A. Huaiquio
Player
Enköping Enköping
Starting XI11
2
W. Bjork
Player
4
M. Ozgun
Player
8
A. Omondi
Player
10
H. Noori
Player
12
L. Nwafor
Player
15
F. Ededal
Player
17
A. Sveijer
Player
21
I. Braholm
Player
22
N. Seidouvy
Player
23
H. Norrlin
Player
32
V. Astor
Player
Bench7
1
T. Kvist
Player
3
M. Hadell
Player
6
M. Belouchi
Player
9
F. Johansson
Player
16
J. Zucco
Player
19
P. Osama
Player
20
M. Abdi
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
Sollentuna
No player stats available.
Enköping
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
2
AFC Eskilstuna
Form: WWLDW
28
17
53
3
Arlanda
Form: WLLWW
28
15
51
4
Enköping
Form: WWWWL
28
3
51
5
Hammarby Talang
Form: DWLLW
28
26
49
6
FBK Karlstad
Form: LWLDW
28
6
46
7
IF Karlstad
Form: LLWDD
28
11
44
8
Umeå FC
Form: DWWWL
28
-4
39
9
Assyriska FF
Form: LLWLL
28
-5
35
10
Gefle IF
Form: WDDLL
28
-13
35
11
Karlberg
Form: DLDWD
28
-10
34
12
Sollentuna
Form: WDWLL
28
-7
31
13
Vasalund
Form: LLDLW
28
-22
28
14
Piteå
Form: LDDDW
28
-18
24
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.20
Draw
3.10
Away
2.80
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.70
Under 2.5
2.10
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.20 Draw3.10 Away2.80
B
Bet365
Home2.15 Draw3.50 Away2.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.14 Draw3.42 Away2.79
B
Betfair
Home2.15 Draw3.50 Away2.80
B
BetVictor
Home2.20 Draw3.50 Away2.88
P
Pinnacle
Home2.19 Draw3.48 Away2.87
S
SBO
Home2.08 Draw3.07 Away2.68
1
1xBet
Home2.16 Draw3.42 Away2.86
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.22 Under 1.54.00 Over 2.51.70 Under 2.52.10 Over 3.52.62 Under 3.51.44 Over 0.51.04 Under 0.59.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.18 Under 1.53.88 Over 1.751.22 Under 1.753.50 Over 2.01.28 Under 2.03.08 Over 2.251.46 Under 2.252.38
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.20 Under 1.54.33 Over 2.51.65 Under 2.52.10 Over 3.52.88 Under 3.51.40 Over 0.51.02 Under 0.513.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.20 Under 1.54.10 Over 2.51.67 Under 2.52.04 Over 2.751.83 Under 2.751.84 Over 3.52.75 Under 3.51.40
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.30 Under 2.03.25 Over 2.251.49 Under 2.252.48 Over 2.51.68 Under 2.52.12 Over 2.751.88 Under 2.751.91
S
SBO
Over 2.751.90 Under 2.751.86
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.18 Under 1.53.88 Over 1.751.22 Under 1.753.50 Over 2.01.28 Under 2.03.08 Over 2.251.48 Under 2.252.41
B
Betano
Over 1.51.21 Under 1.53.55 Over 2.51.62 Under 2.52.02 Over 2.751.83 Under 2.751.88 Over 3.52.47 Under 3.51.42
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.40 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.57
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.32 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.54
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.33 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.62
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.57
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.25 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away1.45
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.32 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.26 Draw/Away1.62
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.55 Away -1.251.27 Home -13.30 Away -11.32 Home -0.752.50 Away -0.751.50 Home -0.52.20 Away -0.51.65
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.58 Away -1.251.21 Home -13.20 Away -11.26 Home -0.752.46 Away -0.751.43 Home -0.251.85 Away -0.251.77
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.15 Away -0.51.60 Home -0.251.88 Away -0.251.79 Home +01.61 Away +02.14
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.24 Away -11.30 Home -0.752.53 Away -0.751.47 Home -0.52.18 Away -0.51.65 Home -0.251.93 Away -0.251.85
S
SBO
Home -0.251.93 Away -0.251.83
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.58 Away -1.251.21 Home -13.20 Away -11.26 Home -0.752.46 Away -0.751.43 Home -0.251.87 Away -0.251.79
B
Betano
Home -0.251.91 Away -0.251.80
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.62 Draw2.25 Away3.25
B
Bet365
Home2.75 Draw2.25 Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.70 Draw2.21 Away3.40
B
Betfair
Home2.70 Draw2.25 Away3.40
B
BetVictor
Home2.88 Draw2.25 Away3.40
S
SBO
Home2.56 Draw2.15 Away3.08
1
1xBet
Home2.72 Draw2.21 Away3.51
B
Betano
Home2.75 Draw2.20 Away3.35
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Sollentuna vs Enköping?
Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Ettan - Norra.
Which venue is listed for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
Sollentuna vs Enköping is listed at Sollentunavallen.