Norra - 22
Sollentuna vs Enköping - Result 2 - 3
Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
16.09.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Sollentunavallen
Location not listed
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
16:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Ettan - Norra (Norra - 22).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Sollentuna recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games; Enköping recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Enköping 1-0 Sollentuna.
- Stored table context: Sollentuna are ranked #12 with 31 pts, Enköping are ranked #4 with 51 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-0-3
GF avg
1.0GA avg
1.6BTTS
3/52-1-2
GF avg
1.2GA avg
1.6BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Sollentuna
Win or draw
Double chance : Sollentuna or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds
9 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.16
X 3.42
2 2.86
B
Bet365
1 2.15
X 3.50
2 2.75
B
Betano
1 2.22
X 3.50
2 2.85
B
Betfair
1 2.15
X 3.50
2 2.80
B
BetVictor
1 2.20
X 3.50
2 2.88
M
Marathonbet
1 2.14
X 3.42
2 2.79
P
Pinnacle
1 2.19
X 3.48
2 2.87
S
SBO
1 2.08
X 3.07
2 2.68
W
William Hill
1 2.20
X 3.10
2 2.80
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayNorra - 22
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
L
W
L
Events14
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Coach
Johan Palm
Starting XI11
11
12
17
18
19
24
27
Bench7
Starting XI11
2
4
10
12
15
17
21
22
23
32
Bench7
Player statsTop match ratings
Sollentuna
No player stats available.
Enköping
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.20
Draw3.10
Away2.80
B
Bet365
Home2.15
Draw3.50
Away2.75
M
Marathonbet
Home2.14
Draw3.42
Away2.79
B
Betfair
Home2.15
Draw3.50
Away2.80
B
BetVictor
Home2.20
Draw3.50
Away2.88
P
Pinnacle
Home2.19
Draw3.48
Away2.87
S
SBO
Home2.08
Draw3.07
Away2.68
1
1xBet
Home2.16
Draw3.42
Away2.86
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.54.00
Over 2.51.70
Under 2.52.10
Over 3.52.62
Under 3.51.44
Over 0.51.04
Under 0.59.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.18
Under 1.53.88
Over 1.751.22
Under 1.753.50
Over 2.01.28
Under 2.03.08
Over 2.251.46
Under 2.252.38
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.54.33
Over 2.51.65
Under 2.52.10
Over 3.52.88
Under 3.51.40
Over 0.51.02
Under 0.513.00
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.20
Under 1.54.10
Over 2.51.67
Under 2.52.04
Over 2.751.83
Under 2.751.84
Over 3.52.75
Under 3.51.40
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.01.30
Under 2.03.25
Over 2.251.49
Under 2.252.48
Over 2.51.68
Under 2.52.12
Over 2.751.88
Under 2.751.91
S
SBO
Over 2.751.90
Under 2.751.86
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.18
Under 1.53.88
Over 1.751.22
Under 1.753.50
Over 2.01.28
Under 2.03.08
Over 2.251.48
Under 2.252.41
B
Betano
Over 1.51.21
Under 1.53.55
Over 2.51.62
Under 2.52.02
Over 2.751.83
Under 2.751.88
Over 3.52.47
Under 3.51.42
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.57
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.32
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.33
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.62
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.57
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.25
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.45
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.32
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.26
Draw/Away1.62
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.55
Away -1.251.27
Home -13.30
Away -11.32
Home -0.752.50
Away -0.751.50
Home -0.52.20
Away -0.51.65
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.58
Away -1.251.21
Home -13.20
Away -11.26
Home -0.752.46
Away -0.751.43
Home -0.251.85
Away -0.251.77
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.15
Away -0.51.60
Home -0.251.88
Away -0.251.79
Home +01.61
Away +02.14
P
Pinnacle
Home -13.24
Away -11.30
Home -0.752.53
Away -0.751.47
Home -0.52.18
Away -0.51.65
Home -0.251.93
Away -0.251.85
S
SBO
Home -0.251.93
Away -0.251.83
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.58
Away -1.251.21
Home -13.20
Away -11.26
Home -0.752.46
Away -0.751.43
Home -0.251.87
Away -0.251.79
B
Betano
Home -0.251.91
Away -0.251.80
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.62
Draw2.25
Away3.25
B
Bet365
Home2.75
Draw2.25
Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.70
Draw2.21
Away3.40
B
Betfair
Home2.70
Draw2.25
Away3.40
B
BetVictor
Home2.88
Draw2.25
Away3.40
S
SBO
Home2.56
Draw2.15
Away3.08
1
1xBet
Home2.72
Draw2.21
Away3.51
B
Betano
Home2.75
Draw2.20
Away3.35
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Sollentuna vs Enköping?
Sollentuna vs Enköping finished 2 - 3. Match date: 16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
16 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Ettan - Norra.
Which venue is listed for Sollentuna vs Enköping?
Sollentuna vs Enköping is listed at Sollentunavallen.