SCOREBOB
31.10.2026

Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra - Result 0 - 0

Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra finished 0 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.

Result
0:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
13.09.2026 16:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
Kristianstad
Arenavägen 8
Capacity
6,000
Surface
grass
Kickoff
16:00
Referee
-
Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra finished 0 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Ettan - Södra (Södra - 21).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Kristianstad recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games; Jonkopings Sodra recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Jonkopings Sodra 3-0 Kristianstad.
  • Stored table context: Kristianstad are ranked #12 with 33 pts, Jonkopings Sodra are ranked #7 with 39 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Kristianstad Kristianstad
2-0-3
GF avg
1.8
GA avg
1.8
BTTS
4/5
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
2-2-1
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
0.2
BTTS
0/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Jonkopings Sodra
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Jonkopings Sodra
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.51
X 3.44
2 2.38
B
Bet365
1 2.50
X 3.20
2 2.50
B
Betano
1 2.60
X 3.40
2 2.45
B
Betfair
1 2.55
X 3.30
2 2.40
B
BetVictor
1 2.63
X 3.25
2 2.50
M
Marathonbet
1 2.51
X 3.44
2 2.38
P
Pinnacle
1 2.52
X 3.64
2 2.38
W
William Hill
1 2.50
X 3.30
2 2.38
Head-to-head games1
Ettan - Södra
03 May 2026
16:00
Jonkopings Sodra
3 0
MatchdaySödra - 21
Latest gamesRecent form
Events7
87'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: K. Sarbring
Jonkopings Sodra
78'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: A. Kiwarkis
Jonkopings Sodra
61'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: K. Nennesson
Kristianstad
61'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: T. Strobeck
Kristianstad
45'
Card · Yellow Card
Jonkopings Sodra
10'
Card · Yellow Card
Jonkopings Sodra
8'
Card · Yellow Card
Kristianstad
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Kristianstad Kristianstad
Starting XI11
50
O. Larsson
Player
3
L. Svensson
Player
5
V. Agardius
Player
6
K. Alsen
Player
8
A. Kamp
Player
9
O. Dampha
Player
15
A. Hughes
Player
18
A. Ejupi
Player
19
S. Svedin
Player
20
P. Chrupalla
Player
21
V. Lindberg
Player
Bench7
30
M. Softberg
Player
2
W. Klevendal
Player
7
S. Wikstrom
Player
10
T. Strobeck
Player
14
24
K. Nennesson
Player
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
Starting XI11
1
A. Eriksson
Player
2
L. Eek
Player
3
A. Eriksson
Player
6
S. Crona
Player
9
L. Lyck
Player
10
D. Kozica
Player
13
H. Lyck
Player
14
C. Hellstrom
Player
17
O. Almstrom
Player
18
J. Drott
Player
21
C. Farnerud
Player
Bench7
30
S. Svensson
Player
4
A. Karlsson
Player
8
A. Khoshaba
Player
11
A. Kiwarkis
Player
15
V. Knudsen
Player
24
R. Andersson
Player
27
K. Sarbring
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
Kristianstad
No player stats available.
Jonkopings Sodra
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
5
AFC Malmo
Form: LLWWW
28
10
44
6
Rosengård
Form: LDDLW
28
3
40
7
Jonkopings Sodra
Form: WWLLL
28
5
39
8
Trollhättan
Form: LLLDW
28
0
38
9
Tvååker
Form: WDDLL
28
-3
38
10
Olympic
Form: DLWWL
29
-3
37
11
Skövde AIK
Form: DDLWW
28
-9
35
12
Kristianstad
Form: WWLLW
28
-7
33
13
Eskilsminne
Form: LDLWL
28
-12
33
14
Laholm
Form: WWDWL
28
-6
32
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.50
Draw
3.30
Away
2.38
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.95
Under 2.5
1.85
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.50 Draw3.30 Away2.38
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw3.20 Away2.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.51 Draw3.44 Away2.38
B
Betfair
Home2.55 Draw3.30 Away2.40
B
BetVictor
Home2.63 Draw3.25 Away2.50
P
Pinnacle
Home2.52 Draw3.64 Away2.38
1
1xBet
Home2.51 Draw3.44 Away2.38
B
Betano
Home2.60 Draw3.40 Away2.45
Goals Over/Under6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.53.40 Over 2.51.95 Under 2.51.85 Over 3.53.40 Under 3.51.30 Over 0.51.06 Under 0.58.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.27 Under 1.53.14 Over 1.751.33 Under 1.752.83 Over 2.01.44 Under 2.02.43 Over 2.251.67 Under 2.251.98
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.29 Under 1.53.30 Over 2.251.69 Under 2.252.01 Over 2.51.90 Under 2.51.78 Over 2.752.14 Under 2.751.61
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.751.38 Under 1.752.87 Over 2.01.48 Under 2.02.50 Over 2.251.73 Under 2.252.05 Over 2.51.98 Under 2.51.81
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.27 Under 1.53.14 Over 1.751.33 Under 1.752.83 Over 2.01.44 Under 2.02.43 Over 2.251.70 Under 2.252.03
B
Betano
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.52.95 Over 2.51.93 Under 2.51.78 Over 3.53.05 Under 3.51.28
Double Chance7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.44 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.44
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.44 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.44
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.46 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.41
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.44 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.44
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.45 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.40
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.46 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.41
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.53 Home/Away1.27 Draw/Away1.47
Asian Handicap6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.65 Away -1.251.18 Home -14.25 Away -11.21 Home -0.753.10 Away -0.751.35 Home -0.52.60 Away -0.51.48
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.85 Away -1.251.11 Home -14.35 Away -11.14 Home -0.753.04 Away -0.751.29 Home -0.252.15 Away -0.251.56
B
BetVictor
Home -0.252.23 Away -0.251.56 Home +01.88 Away +01.80 Home +0.251.61 Away +0.252.13
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.753.05 Away -0.751.34 Home -0.52.48 Away -0.51.49 Home -0.252.23 Away -0.251.62 Home +01.95 Away +01.83
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.85 Away -1.251.11 Home -14.35 Away -11.14 Home -0.753.04 Away -0.751.29 Home -0.252.18 Away -0.251.58
B
Betano
Home +0.251.75 Away +0.251.95
First Half Winner7 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.00 Draw2.10 Away3.00
B
Bet365
Home3.10 Draw2.10 Away3.10
M
Marathonbet
Home3.16 Draw2.16 Away2.96
B
Betfair
Home3.10 Draw2.10 Away3.10
B
BetVictor
Home3.30 Draw2.10 Away3.20
1
1xBet
Home3.16 Draw2.16 Away2.96
B
Betano
Home3.20 Draw2.10 Away3.05
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra?
Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra finished 0 - 0. Match date: 13 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra?
13 Sep 2026 16:00 GMT+0200 in Ettan - Södra.
Which venue is listed for Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra?
Kristianstad vs Jonkopings Sodra is listed at Kristianstads Fotbollsarena in Kristianstad.