SCOREBOB
01.11.2026

Klubi-04 vs EIF - Result 7 - 0

Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.

Result
7:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
09.10.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Bolt Arena
Helsinki
Urheilukatu 1
Capacity
10,770
Surface
artificial turf
Kickoff
18:00
Referee
-
Bolt Arena
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Ykkösliiga (Group Stage).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Klubi-04 recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; EIF recorded 0-3-2 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: EIF 2-0 Klubi-04.
  • Stored table context: Klubi-04 are ranked #8 with 27 pts, EIF are ranked #6 with 32 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
2-1-2
GF avg
2.2
GA avg
2.0
BTTS
4/5
EIF EIF
0-3-2
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.2
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Klubi-04
Win or draw
Double chance : Klubi-04 or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds 10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.08
X 3.86
2 2.73
B
Bet365
1 2.10
X 3.80
2 2.62
B
Betano
1 2.15
X 3.90
2 2.72
B
Betfair
1 2.00
X 3.90
2 2.80
B
BetVictor
1 2.10
X 3.90
2 2.80
D
Dafabet
1 2.14
X 3.95
2 2.85
M
Marathonbet
1 1.97
X 3.90
2 2.82
P
Pinnacle
1 2.12
X 4.14
2 2.96
S
SBO
1 2.11
X 3.55
2 2.52
W
William Hill
1 2.10
X 3.60
2 2.62
Head-to-head games3
Ykkösliiga
31 Jul 2026
17:30
EIF
2 0
Ykkösliiga
19 Apr 2026
15:00
EIF
2 1
Friendlies Clubs
14 Mar 2026
13:00
EIF
2 1
MatchdayGroup Stage
Latest gamesRecent form
Events17
90'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: N. Peltola
Klubi-04
82'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: N. Peltola
Klubi-04
81'
subst · Substitution 4
Klubi-04
75'
Card · Red Card
EIF
71'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: I. Toivonen
Klubi-04
66'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: E. Toivonen
Klubi-04
65'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: D. Kocol
EIF
61'
Card · Yellow Card
EIF
56'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: D. Olorunfem
Klubi-04
56'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: R. Barrett
Klubi-04
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: F. Etu
EIF
45'
Card · Yellow Card
Klubi-04
34'
Goal · Normal Goal
Klubi-04
27'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: A. Nylund
Klubi-04
21'
Goal · Penalty
Klubi-04
15'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: A. Nylund
Klubi-04
13'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: V. Konttas
Klubi-04
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Perparim Hetemaj
Coach
Perparim Hetemaj
Starting XI11
89
M. Haapanen
Player
46
I. Nyback
Player
53
J. Kari
Player
61
V. Konttas
Player
62
L. Palmula
Player
63
68
A. Nylund
Player
72
A. Berisha
Player
91
R. Hudd
Player
92
M. Ameen
Player
96
I. Toivonen
Player
Bench9
79
J. Tanska
Player
45
R. Barrett
Player
48
A. Haikala
Player
51
N. Peltola
Player
56
E. Toivonen
Player
65
D. Zaberxha
Player
73
D. Kesonen
Player
74
95
D. Olorunfem
Player
EIF EIF
Mikko Lignell
Coach
Mikko Lignell
Starting XI11
12
A. Mikkonen
Player
3
D. Maes
Player
5
R. Pakkanen
Player
8
A. Peltola
Player
10
13
O. Sallinen
Player
19
D. Agbo
Player
23
S. Bah
Player
29
F. Mohamed
Player
30
O. Gunes
Player
34
R. Kerrebijn
Player
Bench7
1
17
F. Etu
Player
18
A. Sivonen
Player
21
A. Sandbacka
Player
24
N. Pelkonen
Player
25
M. Hamdi
Player
27
D. Kocol
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
Klubi-04
No player stats available.
EIF
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
4
JIPPO
Form: WWDLW
27
16
47
5
JäPS
Form: WLLWL
27
-16
38
6
EIF
Form: WLDLD
27
-14
32
7
MP
Form: LDDWD
27
-9
30
8
Klubi-04
Form: DWWLL
27
0
27
9
KäPa
Form: LDWWL
27
-16
25
10
SJK Akatemia
Form: LWDLD
27
-24
17
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
2.10
Draw
3.60
Away
2.62
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.36
Under 2.5
3.00
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10 Draw3.60 Away2.62
B
Bet365
Home2.10 Draw3.80 Away2.62
M
Marathonbet
Home1.97 Draw3.90 Away2.82
B
Betfair
Home2.00 Draw3.90 Away2.80
B
BetVictor
Home2.10 Draw3.90 Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.12 Draw4.14 Away2.96
S
SBO
Home2.11 Draw3.55 Away2.52
1
1xBet
Home2.08 Draw3.86 Away2.73
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.10 Under 1.57.00 Over 2.51.36 Under 2.53.00 Over 3.51.83 Under 3.51.83 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.523.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.04 Under 1.56.90 Over 1.751.05 Under 1.756.40 Over 2.01.07 Under 2.05.95 Over 2.251.17 Under 2.254.00
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.08 Under 1.57.50 Over 2.51.30 Under 2.53.20 Over 3.51.90 Under 3.51.90 Over 0.51.01 Under 0.517.00
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.30 Under 2.53.20 Over 3.51.82 Under 3.51.85 Over 3.01.58 Under 3.02.19 Over 4.52.90 Under 4.51.36
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.11 Under 1.56.68 Over 2.51.36 Under 2.53.12 Over 2.751.52 Under 2.752.56 Over 3.51.90 Under 3.51.93
S
SBO
Over 3.51.90 Under 3.51.88 Over 3.251.70 Under 3.252.08
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.04 Under 1.56.85 Over 1.751.05 Under 1.756.40 Over 2.01.07 Under 2.05.95 Over 2.251.17 Under 2.254.00
B
Betano
Over 2.51.33 Under 2.52.95 Over 3.51.82 Under 3.51.88 Over 4.52.72 Under 4.51.39 Over 3.251.82 Under 3.251.88
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.40 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.65
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.40 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.67
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.32 Home/Away1.16 Draw/Away1.64
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.20 Draw/Away1.67
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.25 Draw/Away1.62
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.36 Home/Away1.17 Draw/Away1.52
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.35 Home/Away1.16 Draw/Away1.59
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.38 Home/Away1.22 Draw/Away1.67
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.10 Away -1.251.35 Home -12.75 Away -11.42 Home -0.752.35 Away -0.751.58 Home -0.52.05 Away -0.51.75
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.97 Away -1.251.30 Home -12.74 Away -11.37 Home -0.752.21 Away -0.751.53 Home -0.251.76 Away -0.251.86
B
BetVictor
Home -12.25 Away -11.55 Home -0.752.17 Away -0.751.59 Home -0.52.07 Away -0.51.65 Home -0.251.84 Away -0.251.83
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.35 Away -1.251.33 Home -13.00 Away -11.40 Home -0.752.44 Away -0.751.57 Home -0.52.12 Away -0.51.75
S
SBO
Home -0.751.95 Away -0.751.83 Home -0.52.13 Away -0.51.68 Home -0.251.98 Away -0.251.82
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.24 Away -1.251.27 Home -12.92 Away -11.33 Home -0.752.33 Away -0.751.48 Home -0.251.82 Away -0.251.80
B
Betano
Home -12.07 Away -11.67 Home -0.751.93 Away -0.751.78 Home -0.52.07 Away -0.51.67
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.30 Draw2.62 Away3.20
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw2.62 Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.44 Draw2.55 Away3.16
B
Betfair
Home2.50 Draw2.60 Away3.10
B
BetVictor
Home2.50 Draw2.55 Away3.40
P
Pinnacle
Home2.53 Draw2.71 Away3.44
S
SBO
Home2.43 Draw2.47 Away3.00
1
1xBet
Home2.54 Draw2.54 Away3.14
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Klubi-04 vs EIF?
Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200 in Ykkösliiga.
Which venue is listed for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
Klubi-04 vs EIF is listed at Bolt Arena in Helsinki.