Group Stage
Klubi-04 vs EIF - Result 7 - 0
Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
09.10.2026 18:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Bolt Arena
Helsinki
Urheilukatu 1
Capacity
10,770Surface
artificial turfKickoff
18:00Referee
-Match summaryResult and recorded context
Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Ykkösliiga (Group Stage).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Klubi-04 recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; EIF recorded 0-3-2 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: EIF 2-0 Klubi-04.
- Stored table context: Klubi-04 are ranked #8 with 27 pts, EIF are ranked #6 with 32 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
2.2GA avg
2.0BTTS
4/50-3-2
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.2BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Klubi-04
Win or draw
Double chance : Klubi-04 or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
35%
Draw
35%
Away
30%
Pre-match odds
10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.08
X 3.86
2 2.73
B
Bet365
1 2.10
X 3.80
2 2.62
B
Betano
1 2.15
X 3.90
2 2.72
B
Betfair
1 2.00
X 3.90
2 2.80
B
BetVictor
1 2.10
X 3.90
2 2.80
D
Dafabet
1 2.14
X 3.95
2 2.85
M
Marathonbet
1 1.97
X 3.90
2 2.82
P
Pinnacle
1 2.12
X 4.14
2 2.96
S
SBO
1 2.11
X 3.55
2 2.52
W
William Hill
1 2.10
X 3.60
2 2.62
Head-to-head games3
MatchdayGroup Stage
Latest gamesRecent form
W
L
L
D
W
Events17
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Coach
Perparim Hetemaj
Starting XI11
89
46
53
61
62
68
72
91
92
96
Bench9
79
45
48
51
56
65
73
95
Coach
Mikko Lignell
Starting XI11
12
3
13
19
23
29
30
34
Bench7
Player statsTop match ratings
Klubi-04
No player stats available.
EIF
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.10
Draw3.60
Away2.62
B
Bet365
Home2.10
Draw3.80
Away2.62
M
Marathonbet
Home1.97
Draw3.90
Away2.82
B
Betfair
Home2.00
Draw3.90
Away2.80
B
BetVictor
Home2.10
Draw3.90
Away2.80
P
Pinnacle
Home2.12
Draw4.14
Away2.96
S
SBO
Home2.11
Draw3.55
Away2.52
1
1xBet
Home2.08
Draw3.86
Away2.73
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.57.00
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.00
Over 3.51.83
Under 3.51.83
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.04
Under 1.56.90
Over 1.751.05
Under 1.756.40
Over 2.01.07
Under 2.05.95
Over 2.251.17
Under 2.254.00
B
Betfair
Over 1.51.08
Under 1.57.50
Over 2.51.30
Under 2.53.20
Over 3.51.90
Under 3.51.90
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.517.00
B
BetVictor
Over 2.51.30
Under 2.53.20
Over 3.51.82
Under 3.51.85
Over 3.01.58
Under 3.02.19
Over 4.52.90
Under 4.51.36
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.11
Under 1.56.68
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.12
Over 2.751.52
Under 2.752.56
Over 3.51.90
Under 3.51.93
S
SBO
Over 3.51.90
Under 3.51.88
Over 3.251.70
Under 3.252.08
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.04
Under 1.56.85
Over 1.751.05
Under 1.756.40
Over 2.01.07
Under 2.05.95
Over 2.251.17
Under 2.254.00
B
Betano
Over 2.51.33
Under 2.52.95
Over 3.51.82
Under 3.51.88
Over 4.52.72
Under 4.51.39
Over 3.251.82
Under 3.251.88
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.65
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.67
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.32
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.64
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.67
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.25
Draw/Away1.62
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.17
Draw/Away1.52
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.35
Home/Away1.16
Draw/Away1.59
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.38
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.67
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.10
Away -1.251.35
Home -12.75
Away -11.42
Home -0.752.35
Away -0.751.58
Home -0.52.05
Away -0.51.75
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.97
Away -1.251.30
Home -12.74
Away -11.37
Home -0.752.21
Away -0.751.53
Home -0.251.76
Away -0.251.86
B
BetVictor
Home -12.25
Away -11.55
Home -0.752.17
Away -0.751.59
Home -0.52.07
Away -0.51.65
Home -0.251.84
Away -0.251.83
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.253.35
Away -1.251.33
Home -13.00
Away -11.40
Home -0.752.44
Away -0.751.57
Home -0.52.12
Away -0.51.75
S
SBO
Home -0.751.95
Away -0.751.83
Home -0.52.13
Away -0.51.68
Home -0.251.98
Away -0.251.82
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.24
Away -1.251.27
Home -12.92
Away -11.33
Home -0.752.33
Away -0.751.48
Home -0.251.82
Away -0.251.80
B
Betano
Home -12.07
Away -11.67
Home -0.751.93
Away -0.751.78
Home -0.52.07
Away -0.51.67
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.30
Draw2.62
Away3.20
B
Bet365
Home2.50
Draw2.62
Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.44
Draw2.55
Away3.16
B
Betfair
Home2.50
Draw2.60
Away3.10
B
BetVictor
Home2.50
Draw2.55
Away3.40
P
Pinnacle
Home2.53
Draw2.71
Away3.44
S
SBO
Home2.43
Draw2.47
Away3.00
1
1xBet
Home2.54
Draw2.54
Away3.14
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Klubi-04 vs EIF?
Klubi-04 vs EIF finished 7 - 0. Match date: 09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
09 Oct 2026 18:00 GMT+0200 in Ykkösliiga.
Which venue is listed for Klubi-04 vs EIF?
Klubi-04 vs EIF is listed at Bolt Arena in Helsinki.