SCOREBOB
01.11.2026

Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza - Result 4 - 0

Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza finished 4 - 0. Match date: 04 Jul 2026 22:00 GMT+0200.

Result
4:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
04.07.2026 22:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Hugo Moyano
Buenos Aires
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
22:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza finished 4 - 0. Match date: 04 Jul 2026 22:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Primera B Metropolitana (Regular Season - 23).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Deportivo Camioneros recorded 1-2-2 across 5 games; UAI Urquiza recorded 1-3-1 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: UAI Urquiza 0-0 Deportivo Camioneros.
  • Stored table context: Deportivo Camioneros are ranked #5 with 70 pts, UAI Urquiza are ranked #21 with 42 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
1-2-2
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
1.4
BTTS
3/5
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
1-3-1
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
0.6
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
UAI Urquiza
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : draw or UAI Urquiza and -3.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-3.5
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.75
X 2.94
2 5.36
B
Bet365
1 1.75
X 2.90
2 5.00
B
Betano
1 1.80
X 2.95
2 5.10
B
Betfair
1 1.75
X 3.00
2 4.75
M
Marathonbet
1 1.73
X 2.94
2 5.25
Head-to-head games1
Primera B Metropolitana
23 Feb 2026
21:00
UAI Urquiza
0 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 23
Latest gamesRecent form
Events5
51'
Goal · Normal Goal
Unknown player
Deportivo Camioneros
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Deportivo Camioneros
45'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Camioneros
38'
Goal · Normal Goal
Deportivo Camioneros
30'
Card · Yellow Card
Deportivo Camioneros
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
Axel Clazon
Coach
Axel Clazon
Starting XI11
1
H. Ramirez
Player
2
S. Diaz
Player
3
M. Coronel
Player
4
D. Miguez
Player
5
S. Nelle
Player
6
N. Sainz
Player
7
M. De Jesus
Player
8
9
F. Aguirre
Player
10
R. Acosta
Player
11
P. Lopez
Player
Bench9
12
R. Ferrario
Player
13
G. Pusula
Player
14
F. Rebussone
Player
15
G. Lopez
Player
16
F. Moyano
Player
17
N. Moyano
Player
18
I. Huguenet
Player
20
N. Gonzalez
Player
19
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
Starting XI11
1
I. Viain
Player
2
V. Ciancio
Player
3
F. Prado
Player
4
V. Albano
Player
5
E. Ibanez
Player
6
V. Rodriguez
Player
7
F. Galli
Player
8
L. Arcuri
Player
9
F. Mesa
Player
10
V. Pesse
Player
11
R. Scarcella
Player
Bench9
12
J. Rolon
Player
13
T. Rocha
Player
14
F. Postel
Player
15
A. Caceres
Player
16
N. Rios
Player
17
M. Polizotto
Player
18
S. Scacchi
Player
19
A. Marin
Player
20
R. Leiva
Player
Player statsTop match ratings
Deportivo Camioneros
No player stats available.
UAI Urquiza
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
3
Sportivo Italiano
Form: WLDWW
42
15
72
4
Talleres Remedios
Form: WLDLW
41
20
71
5
Deportivo Camioneros
Form: WLWDL
42
15
70
6
Villa Dalmine
Form: LWLDL
42
12
68
7
Real Pilar
Form: DWDLW
42
4
66
8
Deportivo Armenio
Form: DLDDW
42
3
63
9
Deportivo Laferrere
Form: WWDWL
41
-2
58
10
Comunicaciones
Form: LDDDD
41
4
57
11
Villa San Carlos
Form: DLWLW
42
-5
51
12
San Martín Burzaco
Form: LDLWL
41
-5
51
13
Flandria
Form: DWWWD
42
-10
49
14
Deportivo Merlo
Form: DLWDD
42
-15
49
15
Argentino de Merlo
Form: WLLLL
41
-7
47
16
Argentino Quilmes
Form: WLDDD
41
-7
47
17
Dock Sud
Form: LLLLW
41
-8
47
18
Defensores Unidos
Form: WDLDW
41
-6
45
19
Liniers
Form: LDDWL
41
-9
45
20
Brown DE Adrogue
Form: LDWDW
41
-13
43
21
UAI Urquiza
Form: WDWWD
41
-11
42
22
Ituzaingó
Form: LDDLL
41
-39
17
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
1.75
Draw
2.90
Away
5.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.75
Under 2.5
1.40
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.75 Draw2.90 Away5.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.73 Draw2.94 Away5.25
B
Betfair
Home1.75 Draw3.00 Away4.75
1
1xBet
Home1.75 Draw2.94 Away5.36
B
Betano
Home1.80 Draw2.95 Away5.10
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.57 Under 1.52.25 Over 2.52.75 Under 2.51.40 Over 3.55.50 Under 3.51.12 Over 0.51.12 Under 0.55.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.58 Under 1.52.23 Over 1.751.73 Under 1.751.90 Over 2.02.05 Under 2.01.62 Over 2.252.41 Under 2.251.45
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.58 Under 1.52.23 Over 1.751.73 Under 1.751.90 Over 2.02.05 Under 2.01.62 Over 2.252.46 Under 2.251.48
B
Betano
Over 1.51.55 Under 1.52.15 Over 1.751.75 Under 1.751.95 Over 2.52.55 Under 2.51.39 Over 3.54.40 Under 3.51.13
Double Chance5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.11 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.91
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.09 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.89
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.13 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.91
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.09 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.89
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.15 Home/Away1.33 Draw/Away1.98
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.00 Away -1.251.38 Home -12.60 Away -11.48 Home -0.752.08 Away -0.751.72 Home -0.51.80 Away -0.52.00
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.252.97 Away -1.251.30 Home -12.55 Away -11.43 Home -0.751.98 Away -0.751.67 Home -0.251.47 Away -0.252.35
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.00 Away -1.251.32 Home -12.55 Away -11.43 Home -0.751.98 Away -0.751.67 Home -0.251.47 Away -0.252.35
B
Betano
Home -0.51.78 Away -0.51.93
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.50 Draw1.91 Away5.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.51 Draw1.78 Away6.35
B
Betfair
Home2.40 Draw1.91 Away5.50
1
1xBet
Home2.53 Draw1.78 Away6.74
B
Betano
Home2.52 Draw1.82 Away5.90
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza?
Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza finished 4 - 0. Match date: 04 Jul 2026 22:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza?
04 Jul 2026 22:00 GMT+0200 in Primera B Metropolitana.
Which venue is listed for Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza?
Deportivo Camioneros vs UAI Urquiza is listed at Hugo Moyano in Buenos Aires.