SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Regular Season - 26

Bærum vs Frigg - Result 4 - 4

Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.

Result
4:4
FT Finished
Kickoff
31.10.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100. Competition: 3. Division - Girone 1 (Regular Season - 26).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Bærum recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; Frigg recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Frigg 1-1 Bærum.
  • Stored table context: Bærum are ranked #5 with 40 pts, Frigg are ranked #8 with 34 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Bærum Bærum
1-1-3
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
2.8
BTTS
5/5
Frigg Frigg
0-1-4
GF avg
0.8
GA avg
3.6
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Bærum
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Bærum or draw and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
+1.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 4 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.36
X 5.00
2 5.75
B
Bet365
1 1.38
X 5.25
2 5.00
B
Betfair
1 1.30
X 5.00
2 6.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.35
X 5.00
2 5.50
Head-to-head games1
3. Division - Girone 1
27 Jun 2026
16:00
Frigg
1 1
MatchdayRegular Season - 26
Latest gamesRecent form
Events8
90'
Goal · Normal Goal
Frigg
83'
Goal · Normal Goal
Bærum
63'
Goal · Normal Goal
Frigg
52'
Goal · Normal Goal
Frigg
41'
Goal · Normal Goal
Bærum
30'
Goal · Normal Goal
Bærum
22'
Goal · Normal Goal
Frigg
10'
Goal · Normal Goal
Bærum
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Bærum Bærum
No lineup data available.
Frigg Frigg
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Bærum
No player stats available.
Frigg
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
3
Gamle Oslo
Form: DLWDL
25
27
45
4
IF Ready
Form: WLWWL
25
15
42
5
Bærum
Form: DDWLL
26
20
40
6
Vålerenga II
Form: LLWWW
25
-10
40
7
Union Carl Berner
Form: LWLWD
25
4
38
8
Frigg
Form: DLLLL
26
-9
34
9
KFUM II
Form: WWDLD
25
-12
31
10
Lokomotiv Oslo
Form: LWWLW
25
-24
29
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
1.38
Draw
5.25
Away
5.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.17
Under 2.5
4.50
More markets
Match Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.38 Draw5.25 Away5.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.35 Draw5.00 Away5.50
B
Betfair
Home1.30 Draw5.00 Away6.00
1
1xBet
Home1.36 Draw5.00 Away5.75
Goals Over/Under3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.17 Under 2.54.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.51.12 Under 2.54.65 Over 2.751.15 Under 2.754.25 Over 3.51.41 Under 3.52.52 Over 3.01.18 Under 3.03.90
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.03 Under 1.510.00 Over 2.51.12 Under 2.54.65 Over 2.751.15 Under 2.754.25 Over 3.51.41 Under 3.52.52
Double Chance4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.11 Home/Away1.11 Draw/Away2.75
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.06 Home/Away1.09 Draw/Away2.63
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.08 Home/Away1.10 Draw/Away3.00
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.06 Home/Away1.09 Draw/Away2.63
Asian Handicap3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.51.82 Away -1.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.72 Away -1.251.91 Home -11.53 Away -12.21 Home -0.751.43 Away -0.752.46 Home -0.251.25 Away -0.253.28
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.73 Away -1.251.92 Home -11.53 Away -12.21 Home -0.751.44 Away -0.752.47 Home -0.251.25 Away -0.253.28
First Half Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.73 Draw3.25 Away4.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.75 Draw2.86 Away4.95
B
Betfair
Home1.67 Draw3.10 Away5.00
1
1xBet
Home1.77 Draw2.86 Away5.12
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Bærum vs Frigg?
Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Bærum vs Frigg?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Bærum vs Frigg?
31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100 in 3. Division - Girone 1.