Regular Season - 26
Bærum vs Frigg - Result 4 - 4
Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
31.10.2026 13:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match summaryResult and recorded context
Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100. Competition: 3. Division - Girone 1 (Regular Season - 26).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Bærum recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; Frigg recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Frigg 1-1 Bærum.
- Stored table context: Bærum are ranked #5 with 40 pts, Frigg are ranked #8 with 34 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-1-3
GF avg
1.6GA avg
2.8BTTS
5/50-1-4
GF avg
0.8GA avg
3.6BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Bærum
Win or draw
Combo Double chance : Bærum or draw and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
+1.5
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
4 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.36
X 5.00
2 5.75
B
Bet365
1 1.38
X 5.25
2 5.00
B
Betfair
1 1.30
X 5.00
2 6.00
M
Marathonbet
1 1.35
X 5.00
2 5.50
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayRegular Season - 26
Latest gamesRecent form
D
W
L
L
L
Events8
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Bærum
No player stats available.
Frigg
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.38
Draw5.25
Away5.00
M
Marathonbet
Home1.35
Draw5.00
Away5.50
B
Betfair
Home1.30
Draw5.00
Away6.00
1
1xBet
Home1.36
Draw5.00
Away5.75
Goals Over/Under3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.17
Under 2.54.50
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.51.12
Under 2.54.65
Over 2.751.15
Under 2.754.25
Over 3.51.41
Under 3.52.52
Over 3.01.18
Under 3.03.90
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.03
Under 1.510.00
Over 2.51.12
Under 2.54.65
Over 2.751.15
Under 2.754.25
Over 3.51.41
Under 3.52.52
Double Chance4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.11
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away2.75
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.09
Draw/Away2.63
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.08
Home/Away1.10
Draw/Away3.00
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.06
Home/Away1.09
Draw/Away2.63
Asian Handicap3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.51.82
Away -1.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.251.72
Away -1.251.91
Home -11.53
Away -12.21
Home -0.751.43
Away -0.752.46
Home -0.251.25
Away -0.253.28
1
1xBet
Home -1.251.73
Away -1.251.92
Home -11.53
Away -12.21
Home -0.751.44
Away -0.752.47
Home -0.251.25
Away -0.253.28
First Half Winner4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home1.73
Draw3.25
Away4.50
M
Marathonbet
Home1.75
Draw2.86
Away4.95
B
Betfair
Home1.67
Draw3.10
Away5.00
1
1xBet
Home1.77
Draw2.86
Away5.12
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ3 answers
What is the result of Bærum vs Frigg?
Bærum vs Frigg finished 4 - 4. Match date: 31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Bærum vs Frigg?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Bærum vs Frigg?
31 Oct 2026 13:00 GMT+0100 in 3. Division - Girone 1.