Regular Season - 27
Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF - Match Preview
Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 15:00 GMT+0100.
Kickoff
01.11.2026 15:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Strandvallen
Location not listed
Capacity
-Surface
-Kickoff
15:00Referee
-No stadium image
Match previewRecorded form and context
Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 15:00 GMT+0100. Competition: Allsvenskan (Regular Season - 27).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Mjallby AIF recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Kalmar FF recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Mjallby AIF.
- Stored market snapshot: Mjallby AIF had the shortest listed 1X2 price from SBO at 2.29.
- Latest stored H2H: Kalmar FF 2-1 Mjallby AIF.
- Stored table context: Mjallby AIF are ranked #12 with 26 pts, Kalmar FF are ranked #13 with 22 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
1.0GA avg
1.0BTTS
2/51-1-3
GF avg
0.4GA avg
1.2BTTS
1/5Team news3 players
2
1
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Mjallby AIF
Win or draw
Double chance : Mjallby AIF or draw
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
10 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.38
X 3.35
2 2.84
B
Bet365
1 2.38
X 3.30
2 2.90
B
Betano
1 2.42
X 3.30
2 2.82
B
Betfair
1 2.40
X 3.40
2 2.80
B
BetVictor
1 2.38
X 3.25
2 2.75
D
Dafabet
1 2.42
X 3.45
2 2.90
M
Marathonbet
1 2.36
X 3.35
2 2.83
P
Pinnacle
1 2.38
X 3.40
2 2.92
S
SBO
1 2.29
X 3.04
2 2.61
W
William Hill
1 2.30
X 3.20
2 2.88
Head-to-head games3
MatchdayRegular Season - 27
Latest gamesRecent form
W
L
D
L
W
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Mjallby AIF
No player stats available.
Kalmar FF
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.30
Draw3.20
Away2.88
B
Bet365
Home2.38
Draw3.30
Away2.90
M
Marathonbet
Home2.36
Draw3.35
Away2.83
B
Betfair
Home2.40
Draw3.40
Away2.80
B
BetVictor
Home2.38
Draw3.25
Away2.75
P
Pinnacle
Home2.38
Draw3.40
Away2.92
S
SBO
Home2.29
Draw3.04
Away2.61
1
1xBet
Home2.38
Draw3.35
Away2.84
Goals Over/Under8 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.75
Over 2.51.90
Under 2.51.90
Over 3.53.25
Under 3.51.33
Over 0.51.05
Under 0.511.00
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.24
Under 1.53.34
Over 1.751.30
Under 1.752.97
Over 2.01.39
Under 2.02.62
Over 2.251.62
Under 2.252.11
B
Betfair
Over 2.51.90
Under 2.51.87
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.60
Over 2.01.44
Under 2.02.53
Over 2.251.64
Under 2.252.08
Over 2.51.84
Under 2.51.83
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.27
Under 1.53.67
Over 2.01.42
Under 2.02.83
Over 2.251.66
Under 2.252.21
Over 2.51.89
Under 2.51.91
S
SBO
Over 2.251.67
Under 2.252.17
Over 2.51.92
Under 2.51.90
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.24
Under 1.53.34
Over 1.751.31
Under 1.753.00
Over 2.01.39
Under 2.02.62
Over 2.251.63
Under 2.252.13
B
Betano
Over 1.51.31
Under 1.53.30
Over 2.01.47
Under 2.02.60
Over 2.51.91
Under 2.51.83
Over 3.53.15
Under 3.51.33
Double Chance8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.36
Home/Away1.33
Draw/Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.33
Draw/Away1.53
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.39
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.30
Draw/Away1.53
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.40
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.50
S
SBO
Home/Draw1.37
Home/Away1.27
Draw/Away1.48
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.39
Home/Away1.29
Draw/Away1.54
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.45
Home/Away1.31
Draw/Away1.60
Asian Handicap7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.254.25
Away -1.251.21
Home -13.90
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.85
Away -0.751.40
Home -0.52.38
Away -0.51.55
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.10
Away -1.251.16
Home -13.58
Away -11.21
Home -0.752.70
Away -0.751.36
Home -0.251.96
Away -0.251.70
B
BetVictor
Home -0.752.77
Away -0.751.37
Home -0.52.32
Away -0.51.52
Home -0.252.02
Away -0.251.68
Home +01.71
Away +01.98
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.254.31
Away -1.251.22
Home -13.84
Away -11.26
Home -0.752.87
Away -0.751.42
Home -0.52.38
Away -0.51.58
S
SBO
Home -0.252.12
Away -0.251.73
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.12
Away -1.251.17
Home -13.58
Away -11.21
Home -0.752.74
Away -0.751.38
Home -0.252.00
Away -0.251.74
B
Betano
Home -0.52.35
Away -0.51.57
Home +0.51.44
Away +0.52.75
First Half Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.90
Draw2.15
Away3.25
B
Bet365
Home3.00
Draw2.20
Away3.40
M
Marathonbet
Home2.94
Draw2.10
Away3.46
B
Betfair
Home3.00
Draw2.10
Away3.30
B
BetVictor
Home3.00
Draw2.10
Away3.50
P
Pinnacle
Home2.98
Draw2.25
Away3.52
S
SBO
Home2.81
Draw2.06
Away3.21
1
1xBet
Home2.96
Draw2.10
Away3.56
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF?
Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF is scheduled for 01 Nov 2026 15:00 GMT+0100.
Which match details are available for Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF?
01 Nov 2026 15:00 GMT+0100 in Allsvenskan.
Which venue is listed for Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF?
Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF is listed at Strandvallen.
Who is predicted to win Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar FF?
The prediction model currently points to Mjallby AIF. Advice: Double chance : Mjallby AIF or draw