West - 34
Imst vs Kuchl - Result 3 - 0
Imst vs Kuchl finished 3 - 0. Match date: 13 Jun 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
13.06.2026 17:00
Season
2025
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Velly Arena Imst
Imst
Am Raun 25
Capacity
2,500Surface
grassKickoff
17:00Referee
-Match summaryResult and recorded context
Imst vs Kuchl finished 3 - 0. Match date: 13 Jun 2026 17:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Regionalliga - West (West - 34).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Imst recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games; Kuchl recorded 3-2-0 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: Kuchl 3-1 Imst.
- Stored table context: Imst are ranked #4 with 61 pts, Kuchl are ranked #2 with 65 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
3-2-0
GF avg
1.6GA avg
0.4BTTS
2/53-2-0
GF avg
1.6GA avg
0.2BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
Imst
Win or draw
Double chance : Imst or draw
Home goals
-3.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
7 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.28
X 3.75
2 2.45
B
Bet365
1 2.25
X 3.75
2 2.50
B
Betano
1 2.30
X 3.65
2 2.50
B
Betfair
1 2.20
X 3.80
2 2.55
B
BetVictor
1 2.15
X 3.30
2 2.30
D
Dafabet
1 2.29
X 3.75
2 2.50
M
Marathonbet
1 2.28
X 3.75
2 2.45
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayWest - 34
Latest gamesRecent form
W
W
D
W
D
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Imst
No player stats available.
Kuchl
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner7 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.25
Draw3.75
Away2.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.28
Draw3.75
Away2.45
B
Betfair
Home2.20
Draw3.80
Away2.55
B
BetVictor
Home2.15
Draw3.30
Away2.30
1
1xBet
Home2.28
Draw3.75
Away2.45
B
Betano
Home2.30
Draw3.65
Away2.50
D
Dafabet
Home2.29
Draw3.75
Away2.50
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.40
Under 2.52.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.07
Under 1.55.95
Over 1.751.08
Under 1.755.50
Over 2.01.10
Under 2.05.10
Over 2.251.22
Under 2.253.50
B
BetVictor
Over 1.51.06
Under 1.54.00
Over 2.51.29
Under 2.52.38
Over 2.751.38
Under 2.752.12
Over 3.51.73
Under 3.51.61
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.07
Under 1.55.95
Over 1.751.08
Under 1.755.50
Over 2.01.10
Under 2.05.10
Over 2.251.22
Under 2.253.50
B
Betano
Over 3.51.88
Under 3.51.75
Double Chance6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.44
Home/Away1.20
Draw/Away1.53
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away1.49
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.44
Home/Away1.22
Draw/Away1.57
B
BetVictor
Home/Draw1.45
Home/Away1.07
Draw/Away1.53
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.43
Home/Away1.18
Draw/Away1.49
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.42
Home/Away1.24
Draw/Away1.50
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -1.253.55
Away -1.251.27
Home -13.30
Away -11.32
Home -0.752.68
Away -0.751.45
Home -0.52.35
Away -0.51.58
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.74
Away -1.251.19
Home -13.34
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.62
Away -0.751.38
Home -0.251.99
Away -0.251.66
B
BetVictor
Home -0.52.01
Away -0.51.42
Home -0.251.82
Away -0.251.54
Home +01.62
Away +01.72
Home +0.251.47
Away +0.251.92
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.74
Away -1.251.19
Home -13.34
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.62
Away -0.751.38
Home -0.252.02
Away -0.251.69
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home2.75
Draw2.60
Away2.88
M
Marathonbet
Home2.71
Draw2.44
Away2.90
B
Betfair
Home2.70
Draw2.50
Away3.00
B
BetVictor
Home2.60
Draw2.25
Away2.70
1
1xBet
Home2.71
Draw2.44
Away2.90
B
Betano
Home2.72
Draw2.37
Away2.92
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Imst vs Kuchl?
Imst vs Kuchl finished 3 - 0. Match date: 13 Jun 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Imst vs Kuchl?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Imst vs Kuchl?
13 Jun 2026 17:00 GMT+0200 in Regionalliga - West.
Which venue is listed for Imst vs Kuchl?
Imst vs Kuchl is listed at Velly Arena Imst in Imst.