SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Miloš Spasić

Football player profile

Miloš Spasić profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #97 - Serbia
Miloš Spasić is listed with Radnicki NIS. Latest season context: Super Liga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Super Liga
Player info
Serbia
Attacker - Age 28
Latest season
3 goals
24 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
24 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
24
Goals
3
Assists
1
Rating
6.54
Snapshot from Radnicki NIS - Super Liga - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
24
Goals
3
Assists
1
Minutes
1,756
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
24.05.2026
FT
2 : 1
16.05.2026
FT
1 : 2
10.05.2026
FT
1 : 0
03.05.2026
FT
0 : 1
27.04.2026
FT
2 : 0
23.04.2026
FT
3 : 2
Season stats 1
Super Liga - 2025
Radnicki NIS
Apps
24
Goals
3
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Miloš Spasić FAQ Answers
What team does Miloš Spasić play for?
Miloš Spasić is listed with Radnicki NIS in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Miloš Spasić play?
Miloš Spasić is listed as a Attacker and has Serbia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Miloš Spasić?
Miloš Spasić has latest context from Super Liga - 2025 with 24 appearances and 3 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 24 appearances, 3 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Miloš Spasić transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Miloš Spasić, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.