SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Abduvohid Ne'matov

Football player profile

Abduvohid Ne'matov profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #12 - Uzbekistan
Abduvohid Ne'matov is listed with Portugal. Latest season context: Friendlies - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Friendlies
Player info
Uzbekistan
Goalkeeper - Age 24
Latest season
0 goals
1 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
11 apps
3 clubs - 6 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
7
Snapshot from Portugal - Friendlies - 2026.
Career coverage 4
Seasons
4
Clubs
3
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
990
Stored coverage spans 3 clubs and 6 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
08.06.2026
FT
2 : 1
02.06.2026
FT
2 : 0
23.06.2026
FT
5 : 0
18.06.2026
FT
1 : 3
16.02.2026
FT
Sharjah FC vs Nasaf
AFC Champions League
1 : 2
09.02.2026
FT
Nasaf vs Al Shorta
AFC Champions League
1 : 1
Season stats 6
Friendlies - 2026
Uzbekistan
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026
Uzbekistan
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
AFC Champions League - 2025
Nasaf
Apps
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Cup - 2025
Nasaf
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Olympics Men - 2024
Uzbekistan U23
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Asian Cup - 2023
Uzbekistan
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Abduvohid Ne'matov FAQ Answers
What team does Abduvohid Ne'matov play for?
Abduvohid Ne'matov is listed with Portugal in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Abduvohid Ne'matov play?
Abduvohid Ne'matov is listed as a Goalkeeper and has Uzbekistan nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Abduvohid Ne'matov?
Abduvohid Ne'matov has latest context from Friendlies - 2026 with 1 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 11 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Abduvohid Ne'matov transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Abduvohid Ne'matov, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.