SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda

Football player profile

Alexis Villalba Mosqueda profile, current club and stats

Defender - #3 - Paraguay
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda is listed with 2 de Mayo. Latest season context: Division Profesional - Clausura - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Division Profesional - Clausura
Player info
Paraguay
Defender - Age 27
Latest season
0 goals
18 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
36 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
18
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.92
Snapshot from 2 de Mayo - Division Profesional - Clausura - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
36
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2,754
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
01.08.2026
FT
Sportivo Ameliano vs 2 de Mayo
Division Profesional - Clausura
1 : 1
24.05.2026
FT
Sportivo Luqueno vs Olimpia
Division Profesional - Apertura
1 : 2
06.05.2026
FT
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Trinidense
Division Profesional - Apertura
2 : 1
29.04.2026
FT
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno
Division Profesional - Apertura
2 : 1
22.04.2026
FT
Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Recoleta
Division Profesional - Apertura
2 : 1
15.04.2026
FT
Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Luqueno
Division Profesional - Apertura
2 : 2
Season stats 2
Division Profesional - Clausura - 2026
Sportivo Luqueno
Apps
18
Goals
0
Assists
0
Division Profesional - Clausura - 2026
Sportivo Luqueno
Apps
18
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda FAQ Answers
What team does Alexis Villalba Mosqueda play for?
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda is listed with 2 de Mayo in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Alexis Villalba Mosqueda play?
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda is listed as a Defender and has Paraguay nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Alexis Villalba Mosqueda?
Alexis Villalba Mosqueda has latest context from Division Profesional - Clausura - 2026 with 18 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 36 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Alexis Villalba Mosqueda transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Alexis Villalba Mosqueda, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.