SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Celton Jamisse

Football player profile

Celton Jamisse profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #18
Celton Jamisse is listed with Mozambique.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Midfielder
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Mozambique.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Celton Jamisse FAQ Answers
What team does Celton Jamisse play for?
Celton Jamisse is listed with Mozambique in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Celton Jamisse play?
Celton Jamisse is listed as a Midfielder.
What are the latest stats available for Celton Jamisse?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Celton Jamisse.
Does ScoreBob show Celton Jamisse transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Celton Jamisse, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.