SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Mirko Zanoni

Football player profile

Mirko Zanoni profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #12
Mirko Zanoni is listed with 9 de Julio Rafaela.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Goalkeeper - Age 22
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from 9 de Julio Rafaela.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Mirko Zanoni FAQ Answers
What team does Mirko Zanoni play for?
Mirko Zanoni is listed with 9 de Julio Rafaela in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Mirko Zanoni play?
Mirko Zanoni is listed as a Goalkeeper.
What are the latest stats available for Mirko Zanoni?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Mirko Zanoni.
Does ScoreBob show Mirko Zanoni transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Mirko Zanoni, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.