SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Lefteris Kontekas

Football player profile

Lefteris Kontekas profile, current club and stats

Defender - #44
Lefteris Kontekas is listed with OFI. Latest season context: Super League 1 - 2025.
Current club
OFI
Latest context: Super League 1
Player info
Nationality not listed
Defender - Age 16
Latest season
0 goals
1 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
1 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.9
Snapshot from OFI - Super League 1 - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
23
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 2
17.05.2026
FT
OFI vs Volos NFC
Super League 1
3 : 1
18.04.2026
FT
OFI vs Levadiakos
Super League 1
2 : 0
Season stats 1
Super League 1 - 2025
OFI
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Lefteris Kontekas FAQ Answers
What team does Lefteris Kontekas play for?
Lefteris Kontekas is listed with OFI in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Lefteris Kontekas play?
Lefteris Kontekas is listed as a Defender.
What are the latest stats available for Lefteris Kontekas?
Lefteris Kontekas has latest context from Super League 1 - 2025 with 1 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 1 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Lefteris Kontekas transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Lefteris Kontekas, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.