SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
DeAira Jackson

Football player profile

DeAira Jackson profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #77 - USA
DeAira Jackson is listed with Utah Royals W. Latest season context: NWSL Women - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: NWSL Women
Player info
USA
Goalkeeper - Age 23
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
2 stat rows
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Utah Royals W - NWSL Women - 2026.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 2
04.04.2026
FT
1 : 0
28.03.2026
FT
1 : 2
Season stats 2
NWSL Women - 2026
Utah Royals W
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
NWSL Women - Challenge Cup - 2025
Orlando Pride W
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
DeAira Jackson FAQ Answers
What team does DeAira Jackson play for?
DeAira Jackson is listed with Utah Royals W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does DeAira Jackson play?
DeAira Jackson is listed as a Goalkeeper and has USA nationality.
What are the latest stats available for DeAira Jackson?
DeAira Jackson has latest context from NWSL Women - 2026 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show DeAira Jackson transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for DeAira Jackson, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.