SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
William Rohmann Steindorsson

Football player profile

William Rohmann Steindorsson profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #17 - Denmark
William Rohmann Steindorsson is listed with Lyngby. Latest season context: DBU Pokalen - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: DBU Pokalen
Player info
Denmark
Midfielder - Age 20
Latest season
0 goals
3 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
3 apps
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.700000
Snapshot from Lyngby - DBU Pokalen - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
14
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 1
26.07.2026
FT
3 : 2
Season stats 2
1. Division - 2025
Lyngby
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
DBU Pokalen - 2025
Lyngby
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
William Rohmann Steindorsson FAQ Answers
What team does William Rohmann Steindorsson play for?
William Rohmann Steindorsson is listed with Lyngby in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does William Rohmann Steindorsson play?
William Rohmann Steindorsson is listed as a Midfielder and has Denmark nationality.
What are the latest stats available for William Rohmann Steindorsson?
William Rohmann Steindorsson has latest context from DBU Pokalen - 2025 with 3 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 3 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show William Rohmann Steindorsson transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for William Rohmann Steindorsson, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.