SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Daniil Golikov

Football player profile

Daniil Golikov profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #34 - Russia
Daniil Golikov is listed with FC Krasnodar. Latest season context: Premier League - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Premier League
Player info
Russia
Goalkeeper - Age 21
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
33 apps
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from FC Krasnodar - Premier League - 2025.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
33
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2,970
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 2
31.07.2026
FT
2 : 4
26.07.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 4
Premier League - 2025
FC Krasnodar
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Second League A - Spring Season Gold - 2024
Krasnodar 2
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Second League A - Spring Season Gold - 2024
Krasnodar 2
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Second League A - Spring Season Gold - 2024
Krasnodar 2
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Daniil Golikov FAQ Answers
What team does Daniil Golikov play for?
Daniil Golikov is listed with FC Krasnodar in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Daniil Golikov play?
Daniil Golikov is listed as a Goalkeeper and has Russia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Daniil Golikov?
Daniil Golikov has latest context from Premier League - 2025 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 33 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Daniil Golikov transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Daniil Golikov, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.