SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Liam Mackenzie

Football player profile

Liam Mackenzie profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #97 - Canada
Liam Mackenzie is listed with Canada U20. Latest season context: CONCACAF Champions League - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: CONCACAF Champions League
Player info
Canada
Midfielder - Age 18
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
1 stat rows
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Canada U20 - CONCACAF Champions League - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 2
24.05.2026
FT
2 : 4
17.05.2026
FT
1 : 0
Season stats 1
CONCACAF Champions League - 2026
Vancouver Whitecaps
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Liam Mackenzie FAQ Answers
What team does Liam Mackenzie play for?
Liam Mackenzie is listed with Canada U20 in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Liam Mackenzie play?
Liam Mackenzie is listed as a Midfielder and has Canada nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Liam Mackenzie?
Liam Mackenzie has latest context from CONCACAF Champions League - 2026 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Liam Mackenzie transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Liam Mackenzie, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.