SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Franyer Oliveros Infante

Football player profile

Franyer Oliveros Infante profile, current club and stats

Defender - #17 - Venezuela
Franyer Oliveros Infante is listed with Carabobo FC. Latest season context: CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: CONMEBOL Libertadores
Player info
Venezuela
Defender - Age 21
Latest season
0 goals
1 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
1 apps
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.6
Snapshot from Carabobo FC - CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
8
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
28.05.2026
FT
RB Bragantino vs Carabobo FC
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2 : 0
22.05.2026
FT
Blooming vs Carabobo FC
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
0 : 2
08.05.2026
FT
Carabobo FC vs River Plate
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
1 : 2
16.04.2026
FT
River Plate vs Carabobo FC
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
1 : 0
10.04.2026
FT
Carabobo FC vs RB Bragantino
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
1 : 0
11.03.2026
PEN
Sporting Cristal vs Carabobo FC
CONMEBOL Libertadores
1 : 2
Season stats 2
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - 2026
Carabobo FC
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2026
Carabobo FC
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Franyer Oliveros Infante FAQ Answers
What team does Franyer Oliveros Infante play for?
Franyer Oliveros Infante is listed with Carabobo FC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Franyer Oliveros Infante play?
Franyer Oliveros Infante is listed as a Defender and has Venezuela nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Franyer Oliveros Infante?
Franyer Oliveros Infante has latest context from CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2026 with 1 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 1 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Franyer Oliveros Infante transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Franyer Oliveros Infante, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.