SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
Sebastián Gonzales Zela

Football player profile

Sebastián Gonzales Zela Profile, Club Record, Stats

Attacker - #9 - Peru
Sebastián Gonzales Zela is listed with York United. Latest available season context: Canadian Premier League - 2026.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Peru
Attacker - Age 26
Latest available season (2026)
0 goals
14 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
14 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2026
Appearances
14
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
5.66
Snapshot from York United - Canadian Premier League - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
14
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
115
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
17.10.2026
FT
Supra du Quebec vs York United
Canadian Premier League
3 : 0
12.10.2026
FT
Forge vs York United
Canadian Premier League
5 : 0
07.10.2026
FT
York United vs Supra du Quebec
Canadian Premier League
1 : 2
03.10.2026
FT
York United vs Cavalry FC
Canadian Premier League
3 : 1
27.09.2026
FT
York United vs Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
3 : 4
24.09.2026
FT
Vancouver FC vs York United
Canadian Premier League
3 : 3
Season stats 1
Canadian Premier League - 2026
York United
Apps
14
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Sebastián Gonzales Zela FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Sebastián Gonzales Zela's records?
Sebastián Gonzales Zela is listed with York United in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Sebastián Gonzales Zela play?
Sebastián Gonzales Zela is listed as a Attacker and has Peru nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Sebastián Gonzales Zela?
Sebastián Gonzales Zela's latest available statistics are from York United - Canadian Premier League - 2026. Appearances: 14; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Sebastián Gonzales Zela transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Sebastián Gonzales Zela, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.