SCOREBOB
27.09.2026
Back to live scores
David Navarro

Football player profile

David Navarro profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #14 - Spain
David Navarro is listed with UD Logroñés. Latest available season context: Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs - 2024.
Current club
Latest context: Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Player info
Spain
Midfielder - Age 22
Latest available season (2024)
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
31 apps
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2024
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from UD Logroñés - Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
2
Apps
31
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2,048
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 2
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs - 2024
Atlético Baleares
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs - 2024
Alcorcon
Apps
31
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
David Navarro FAQ Answers
What team does David Navarro play for?
David Navarro is listed with UD Logroñés in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does David Navarro play?
David Navarro is listed as a Midfielder and has Spain nationality.
What are the latest stats available for David Navarro?
David Navarro has latest context from Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs - 2024 with unlisted appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 31 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show David Navarro transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for David Navarro, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.