SCOREBOB
25.10.2026
Back to live scores
Shahar Rosen

Football player profile

Shahar Rosen Profile, Club Record, Stats

Defender - #25 - Israel
Shahar Rosen is listed with Hapoel Petah Tikva. Latest available season context: Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Israel
Defender - Age 23
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
1 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
1 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Hapoel Petah Tikva - Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
1
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
80
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 3
27.08.2026
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs FC Lugano
UEFA Europa Conference League
1 : 1
20.08.2026
FT
FC Lugano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
UEFA Europa Conference League
2 : 1
31.08.2026
FT
3 : 1
Season stats 1
Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Shahar Rosen FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Shahar Rosen's records?
Shahar Rosen is listed with Hapoel Petah Tikva in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Shahar Rosen play?
Shahar Rosen is listed as a Defender and has Israel nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Shahar Rosen?
Shahar Rosen's latest available statistics are from Hapoel Petah Tikva - Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025. Appearances: 1; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Shahar Rosen transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Shahar Rosen, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.