SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Parthib Gogoi

Football player profile

Parthib Gogoi profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #16 - India
Parthib Gogoi is listed with Rajasthan United. Latest season context: World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: World Cup - Qualification Asia
Player info
India
Midfielder - Age 22
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps
Career coverage
2 stat rows
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Rajasthan United - World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
-
Goals
1
Assists
1
Minutes
474
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
17.05.2026
FT
2 : 0
10.05.2026
FT
4 : 1
02.05.2026
FT
3 : 2
24.04.2026
FT
NorthEast United vs Goa
Indian Super League
0 : 2
19.04.2026
FT
0 : 1
15.04.2026
FT
1 : 1
Season stats 2
World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026
India
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Indian Super League - 2025
NorthEast United
Apps
-
Goals
1
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Parthib Gogoi FAQ Answers
What team does Parthib Gogoi play for?
Parthib Gogoi is listed with Rajasthan United in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Parthib Gogoi play?
Parthib Gogoi is listed as a Midfielder and has India nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Parthib Gogoi?
Parthib Gogoi has latest context from World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 1 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Parthib Gogoi transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Parthib Gogoi, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.