SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Nikola Dovedan

Football player profile

Nikola Dovedan Profile, Club Record

Player
Nikola Dovedan is listed with Zemun.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Nationality not listed
Position not listed
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 2
17.10.2026
FT
3 : 0
11.10.2026
FT
0 : 3
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Nikola Dovedan FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Nikola Dovedan's records?
Nikola Dovedan is listed with Zemun in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Nikola Dovedan play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Nikola Dovedan.
What are the latest stats available for Nikola Dovedan?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Nikola Dovedan.
Does ScoreBob show Nikola Dovedan transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Nikola Dovedan, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.