SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Alou Mawien Kuol

Football player profile

Alou Mawien Kuol profile, current club and stats

Player - Australia
Alou Mawien Kuol is listed with Western Sydney Wanderers. Latest season context: A-League - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: A-League
Player info
Australia
Position not listed - Age 24
Latest season
1 goals
14 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
14 apps
2 clubs - 3 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
14
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.67
Snapshot from Western Sydney Wanderers - A-League - 2025.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
14
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
709
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 3 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 1
Season stats 4
A-League - 2025
Western Sydney Wanderers
Apps
14
Goals
1
Assists
0
Australia Cup - 2025
Western Sydney Wanderers
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Australia Cup - 2025
Western Sydney Wanderers
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
World Cup - Qualification Africa - 2023
South Sudan
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Alou Mawien Kuol FAQ Answers
What team does Alou Mawien Kuol play for?
Alou Mawien Kuol is listed with Western Sydney Wanderers in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Alou Mawien Kuol play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Alou Mawien Kuol.
What are the latest stats available for Alou Mawien Kuol?
Alou Mawien Kuol has latest context from A-League - 2025 with 14 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 14 appearances, 1 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Alou Mawien Kuol transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Alou Mawien Kuol, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.