SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Lois Maynard

Football player profile

Lois Maynard profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #6 - St. Kitts and Nevis
Lois Maynard is listed with Radcliffe. Latest season context: National League - North - Play-offs - 2024.
Current club
Latest context: National League - North - Play-offs
Player info
St. Kitts and Nevis
Midfielder - Age 36
Latest season
2 goals
39 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
117 apps
3 clubs - 5 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2024
Appearances
39
Goals
2
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Radcliffe - National League - North - Play-offs - 2024.
Career coverage 3
Seasons
3
Clubs
3
Apps
117
Goals
6
Assists
0
Minutes
9,254
Stored coverage spans 3 clubs and 5 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 3
10.06.2025
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Grenada
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
2 : 3
11.06.2024
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Bahamas
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
1 : 0
07.06.2024
FT
Costa Rica vs St. Kitts and Nevis
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
4 : 0
Season stats 6
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF - 2026
St. Kitts and Nevis
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
CONCACAF Nations League - 2024
St. Kitts and Nevis
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
National League - North - Play-offs - 2024
Radcliffe
Apps
39
Goals
2
Assists
0
National League - North - Play-offs - 2024
Radcliffe
Apps
39
Goals
2
Assists
0
National League - Play-offs - 2018
Salford City
Apps
31
Goals
2
Assists
0
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification - 2018
St. Kitts and Nevis
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Lois Maynard FAQ Answers
What team does Lois Maynard play for?
Lois Maynard is listed with Radcliffe in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Lois Maynard play?
Lois Maynard is listed as a Midfielder and has St. Kitts and Nevis nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Lois Maynard?
Lois Maynard has latest context from National League - North - Play-offs - 2024 with 39 appearances and 2 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 117 appearances, 6 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Lois Maynard transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Lois Maynard, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.