SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Federico Paz Navarrete

Football player profile

Federico Paz Navarrete profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #7 - Argentina
Federico Paz Navarrete is listed with Macara. Latest season context: Liga Pro - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Liga Pro
Player info
Argentina
Attacker - Age 31
Latest season
2 goals
6 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
11 apps
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
6
Goals
2
Assists
1
Rating
7.48
Snapshot from Macara - Liga Pro - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
11
Goals
3
Assists
1
Minutes
839
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
07.05.2026
FT
Macara vs Tigre
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2 : 2
01.05.2026
FT
Alianza Atletico vs Macara
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
0 : 2
10.04.2026
FT
Macara vs America de Cali
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
1 : 1
31.05.2026
FT
1 : 1
03.05.2026
FT
1 : 2
12.04.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 2
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - 2026
Macara
Apps
5
Goals
1
Assists
0
Liga Pro - 2026
Macara
Apps
6
Goals
2
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Federico Paz Navarrete FAQ Answers
What team does Federico Paz Navarrete play for?
Federico Paz Navarrete is listed with Macara in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Federico Paz Navarrete play?
Federico Paz Navarrete is listed as a Attacker and has Argentina nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Federico Paz Navarrete?
Federico Paz Navarrete has latest context from Liga Pro - 2026 with 6 appearances and 2 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 11 appearances, 3 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Federico Paz Navarrete transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Federico Paz Navarrete, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.