SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Berkan Keskin

Football player profile

Berkan Keskin Profile, Club Record, Stats

Defender - #12 - Türkiye
Berkan Keskin is listed with Keçiörengücü. Latest available season context: 1. Lig - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Türkiye
Defender - Age 23
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
12 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
12 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
12
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.6
Snapshot from Keçiörengücü - 1. Lig - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
12
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
822
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
19.10.2026
FT
1 : 2
14.10.2026
FT
0 : 0
09.10.2026
FT
0 : 2
28.08.2026
FT
2 : 2
16.08.2026
FT
4 : 1
08.08.2026
FT
4 : 3
Season stats 1
1. Lig - 2025
Keçiörengücü
Apps
12
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Berkan Keskin FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Berkan Keskin's records?
Berkan Keskin is listed with Keçiörengücü in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Berkan Keskin play?
Berkan Keskin is listed as a Defender and has Türkiye nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Berkan Keskin?
Berkan Keskin's latest available statistics are from Keçiörengücü - 1. Lig - 2025. Appearances: 12; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Berkan Keskin transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Berkan Keskin, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.