SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Hassan Hilo

Football player profile

Hassan Hilo profile, current club and stats

Player - Israel
Hassan Hilo is listed with Bnei Sakhnin. Latest season context: Ligat Ha'al - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Ligat Ha'al
Player info
Israel
Position not listed - Age 26
Latest season
0 goals
20 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
20 apps
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
20
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.81
Snapshot from Bnei Sakhnin - Ligat Ha'al - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
2
Apps
20
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
1,052
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 3
13.05.2026
FT
0 : 4
28.04.2026
FT
1 : 1
28.02.2026
FT
2 : 0
Season stats 2
J-League Cup - 2025
Jubilo Iwata
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Ligat Ha'al - 2025
Bnei Sakhnin
Apps
20
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Hassan Hilo FAQ Answers
What team does Hassan Hilo play for?
Hassan Hilo is listed with Bnei Sakhnin in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Hassan Hilo play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Hassan Hilo.
What are the latest stats available for Hassan Hilo?
Hassan Hilo has latest context from Ligat Ha'al - 2025 with 20 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 20 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Hassan Hilo transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Hassan Hilo, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.