SCOREBOB
24.10.2026
Back to live scores
Djair Parfitt-Williams

Football player profile

Djair Parfitt-Williams Profile, National Team Record, Stats

Attacker - #8 - Bermuda
Djair Parfitt-Williams is listed with Bermuda. Latest available season context: World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF - 2026.
National Team record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Bermuda
Attacker - Age 29
Latest available season (2026)
3 goals
1 apps - 2 assists
Career coverage
7 reported apps
2 teams - 4 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2026
Appearances
1
Goals
3
Assists
2
Rating
6.85
Snapshot from Bermuda - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF - 2026.
Career coverage 3
Seasons
3
Teams
2
Reported apps
7
Reported goals
6
Reported assists
2
Reported minutes
1,259
Stored coverage spans 2 teams and 4 competitions in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
06.10.2026
FT
Bermuda vs Barbados
CONCACAF Nations League
1 : 2
03.10.2026
FT
Barbados vs Bermuda
CONCACAF Nations League
4 : 1
29.09.2026
FT
St. Lucia vs Bermuda
CONCACAF Nations League
5 : 2
25.09.2026
FT
Bermuda vs Guadeloupe
CONCACAF Nations League
1 : 2
10.09.2025
FT
Curaçao vs Bermuda
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
3 : 2
14.11.2025
FT
Bermuda vs Curaçao
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
0 : 7
Season stats 4
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF - 2026
Bermuda
Apps
1
Goals
3
Assists
2
Suomen Cup - 2025
Haka
Apps
2
Goals
1
Assists
Not available
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification - 2025
Bermuda
Apps
2
Goals
1
Assists
Not available
CONCACAF Nations League - 2024
Bermuda
Apps
2
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Djair Parfitt-Williams FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Djair Parfitt-Williams's records?
Djair Parfitt-Williams is listed with Bermuda in the available national team record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Djair Parfitt-Williams play?
Djair Parfitt-Williams is listed as a Attacker and has Bermuda nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Djair Parfitt-Williams?
Djair Parfitt-Williams's latest available statistics are from Bermuda - World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF - 2026. Appearances: 1; goals: 3; assists: 2. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Djair Parfitt-Williams transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Djair Parfitt-Williams, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.